Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Zawodnicy

Licencja 2017
Nazwisko
Imię
Rok
Urodzenia
Kat. Klub     ZZJ         PZJ     Badanie Lekarskie
( ważne do )
Ubezpieczenie
GÓRKA URSZULA 1987 S KJ CZAHARY
PIETRZAK DOMINIKA 2000 J KJ CZAHARY 2662/17 B
POLONIS PAULINA 1996 MJ JKS MELLONI HORSES 3867/17 A B III C 1703/17ABIIIC 2018-04-24
SKRZYNIARZ SEWERYN 1996 MJ BPK 2155/17 BIII 2017-11-26 2018-03-02
ZALEWSKA JULIA 1998 MJ KJ CZAHARY 2663/17 B III 2018-01-16
DOBROWOLSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 3195/17 ABIII
FRANCZAK NATALIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 4191/17 A BIII 2018-04-27
KOSMALA KAROLINA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 2904/17 AB 2017-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA 1981 S JKS AMICO 2901/17 BIII 2017-10-25 2017-12-03
ŁOPUCKA ADRIANNA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 568/17 BII 2017-12-31
SOBÓTKA MACIEJ 1995 MJ BPK 3967/17AIIIBIIIC 2018-04-19
TELAK MARTA 1995 MJ BPK 3264/17 A BIII C 2017-12-31
WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM BPK 3951/17 A B C
ADAMUS BARTOSZ 1980 S KS ADAMUS 494/17 B II 2018-02-05
BRAND JULIA 1994 S SCSJ COVAL
CISZEK-LEWICKA MAŁGORZATA 1981 S KJ CZAHARY 207/17 BI 2018-01-16 2018-01-27
CZURA HANNA 1998 J BPK
HUMINIŁOWICZ ANITA 1996 MJ KJ CZAHARY 1173/17 BII 2018-04-09
KARPIŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 363/17 AIII BIII C 2017-12-31
KURPIŃSKI DANIEL 1982 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1380/17 BII
LEWICKI FILIP 2001 J KJ CZAHARY 210/17 BI 2018-01-27
LEWICKI MAREK 1974 S KJ CZAHARY 209/17 B I 2018-01-16 2018-01-24
MAŚLANY WERONIKA 2002 JM SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 3150/17 AB 2018-02-21 2018-05-13
MISZTELA KORNELIA 1998 MJ JKS TORNADO 4609/17 BIII 2017-11-26
SPISAK PAWEŁ 1981 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 311/17AII B I C
TARASEK KRZYSZTOF 1978 S KJ CZAHARY 1187/17 B I 2018-02-04 2018-04-12
WOJCIANIEC WOJCIECH 1980 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 455/17 BI
DZIUBA WIKTORIA 2000 J JKS AGRO-POL
KEISTER MAŁGORZATA 1977 S BPK 3175/17 BIII 2018-01-27 2017-12-30
ŁAPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 3201/17 A BIII C
PODHAJNA EWA 1991 S JKS AMICO 2900/17 A BII 2018-02-12
TEODORCZYK HANNA 1997 MJ JKS AMICO 4430/17 B III 2017-12-31
ADAMCZEWSKA JULIA 2006 M JKS AMICO 3269/17 B W 2017-12-31
GRYCIAK PAULINA 1986 S JKS AMICO 70/17 B II 2018-02-11 2018-01-09
MASZCZYK IZABELA 1993 S KJ CAVALLO
RÓMMEL KAROLINA 1998 J JKS AMICO
SZERONOS NATALIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 2902/17 A B 2017-12-31
TOMICKA MAŁGORZATA 2001 J BPK 4839/17 A B III C 2018-01-10 2018-06-20
FLISIAK JACEK 1968 S JKS TORNADO 1322/17 BIII 2018-04-13
KOWERSKI JACEK 1961 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 400/17 AII BI C 2018-02-23
KRUPSKA ANNA 1974 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 848/17 BII
POLIKOWSKI JACEK 1991 S JKS AGRO-POL 1357/17 BI 2018-04-24
POLIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 1963 S JKS AGRO-POL 911/17 BII 2017-10-24 2018-03-16
KIEMPA MATEUSZ 1991 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 285/17 AIII BII C
KREFT JAKUB 1997 MJ LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 1068/17 AIIBII C ; FEI 302/17 C
KRUSZYNIEWICZ AGATA 1966 S JKS TORNADO 1296/17 BII 2018-03-01
MAŃCZAK NATALIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
RAJNERT KAMIL 1976 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
BOROWSKA JAGODA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 2597/17 A BIII
BURDA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AGRO-POL 3440/17 A BIII 2017-12-31
GOLISZ WALDEMAR 1951 S JKS AGRO-POL 2487/17 A BIII C 2018-01-16 2017-12-31
GOŁEK KAROLINA 1989 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 4394/17 B III 2018-06-14
SZURAJ TADEUSZ 1963 S BPK 4548/17 BII 2017-12-31
VAN DEN BROECK ANN 2006 M UKS PONU CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 4159/17 ABC 2017-10-26 2017-12-31
ŻUR AGATA 2001 J UKJ KARMEN 2991/17 A BIII C 2017-12-31
FEDEŃCZAK MARTYNA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 2952/17 AIIIBIII 2017-12-31
KURYŁO KAMIL 1993 S LKS DRAGON 1152/17 BIII C 2018-03-22
WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA 2003 JM JKS AMICO 622/17 BII 2018-03-07
FUJCZAK MATEUSZ 1995 S LKS DRAGON 4896/17 B 2017-12-28 2018-06-28
GIL MARIA 2002 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 2598/17 ABC
KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ 1973 S BPK
MACIEJAK ANNA 1992 S BPK 3143/17 AB
PALACZ NATALIE 1989 S JKS PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2533/17 ABC 2018-01-25
SKIBA HANNA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO
TABIŚ MAGDALENA 1982 S KJ DERBY 3526/17 A II BII C 2017-12-27 2017-10-30
TOMICKI MAREK 1974 S BPK
WIECZOREK PAULINE 2002 JM LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 504/17 AII BII 2018-02-28
WOJTYNIAK KATARZYNA 1987 S JKS TORNADO
WROŃSKA MONIKA 1989 S BPK
WOJTAS JULIA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 2903/17 A B 2018-02-07 2017-12-31
ROMANOWSKA MARTA 1985 S BPK 3647/17 BII 2018-03-21
BOBIK JACEK 1960 S LKS DRAGON 350/17 BI 2017-11-15
TAUBA PIOTR 1990 S SCSJ COVAL 1401/17 A IIIBIIIC
ZYBAŁA ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM LKS DRAGON 282/17 BII
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 4895/17 B 2017-12-28 2018-06-28
PODGÓRNA ANGELIKI 1980 S KS CZAHARY 565/17 B II 2018-02-09
PODGÓRNY JAKUB 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 566/17 BI 2018-01-30 2018-02-09
TOMCZUK-MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATA 1973 S KJ DERBY 3525/17 A IIIBIIIC 2018-02-23 2018-03-21
MICHALSKI MACIEJ 2001 J KJ DERBY 3227/17 AIII BIII C 2018-03-21
BUDCZENKOW WIKTORIA 1985 S BPK
HALAMA ALEKSANDRA 1963 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 3109/17 B 2018-03-01
HUDZIAK HANNA 2002 JM UKJ KARMEN 4190/17A B C 2017-10-27 2018-03-05
KACZMAREK MARTYNA 2002 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
MIKICIN ALICJA 2003 JM BPK 3383/17 ABC 2017-12-31
STRZAŁKOWSKA BEATA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 4091/17 BI 2018-04-21
BABIAK FILIP 2001 J JKS ELCON 233/17 B II
BUIŁEK KATARZYNA 1997 MJ JKS ELCON 431/17 BIII
CHOCIEJ MARZENA 1979 S JKS TORNADO
DANIEL ALEKSANDRA 1999 J KJ BONIN
IRMER SANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARTYNA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 1522/17 B II
KOPEĆ ANNA 1996 MJ KJ BONIN 697/17 BII 2018-03-07
NIEWIADOMSKA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 1127/17 BII 2018-03-20
NOWACZYK MARTYNA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO
PAPROCKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J UKJ BUKOWIEC 2891/17 AIII BIII 2018-01-26 2018-02-06
PAPROCKA MARTYNA 1995 S UKS BUKOWIEC 2890/17 BIII 2018-01-26 2018-02-06
PAWLAK LESZEK 1990 S JKS ELCON 1177/17 B II 2018-03-15
MAŃCZAK PAULA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 2342/17 AII BC 1045/17 AI 2019-01-10 2018-03-14
TYPAŃSKA EWA 1981 S JKS ELCON
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 348/17 BI 2018-03-16
DRYWA AURELIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2992/17 AIII BIII C
NICZYPORUK-TRELA ŻANETA 1985 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 770/17 AIII BIII C
PRUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ SCSJ COVAL
SZYMKÓW KATARZYNA 1976 S LKS DRAGON 763/17 AIIIBII 2018-02-20
GNIAZDOWSKA MAJA 1999 J JKS TORNADO 937/17 BIII
ROGANOWSKA OLIWIA 2005 M JKS AMICO 2905/17 AIII BIII 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
ĆWIEK MONIKA 1992 S BPK 4096/17 AIII B III 2018-04-24
LEGAN AMELIA 2002 JM BPK 3949/17 A B C 2018-04-18
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA 2003 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1524/17 2017-11-25
RYCHLIK SYLWIA 1974 S BPK 4701/17 AIII B 2017-11-29 2017-12-31
WASILEWSKA KATARZYNA 1989 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 899/17 BIII
LUSINA KAROLINA 1995 MJ KJ BONIN
JENDZIO KONRAD 1997 MJ UKJ KARMEN
RÓŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI
POL MICHAŁ 1991 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 4574/17 B II 2018-04-10
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1960 S UKJ KARMEN 3263/17 A B III 2017-12-31
BANATKIEWICZ JOANNA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2605/17 A IIIBC 2017-12-31
BIEGANOWSKA JULIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 1027/17 B II 2018-03-09
GARBACZ NATALIA 1994 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1192/17 B II
GUŻKOWSKI MACIEJ 1988 S KJ BONIN 2534/17 BII
MIECHOWICZ ALAN 2004 JM KLUB JEŻDZIECKI KJ CONTENDROS 842/17 AIIIBIIIC
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ 1988 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 4787/17 AIIIBIIIC 2017-12-13 2017-12-31
OCHOCKA AGNIESZKA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEDZIECKI
SIEINSKA SYLWIA 1989 S BPK 4429/17 A BIII C 2017-10-24
CWAJDA MICHAŁ 1987 S JKS TORNADO 4535/17 B II 2017-12-31
BRZOZOWSKA DAGMARA 1992 S LKS HUBAL 4092/17 B 2018-03-16
TRZYBIŃSKA MONIKA 1977 S LKS HUBAL 4087/17 B 2018-04-21
KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA 1990 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 3894/17 B II
KOSTRZEWSKA EMILIA 1993 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 3895/17 BIII
MIĘTEK MAJA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 4470/17 A B 2017-11-05 2018-05-17
AUGUSEWICZ ŁUKASZ 1994 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
ZABŁOCKI NICOL 1995 MJ UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
GAWIN AMELIA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL
SOREL AGATA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL
BORECKI RAFAŁ 1987 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 5252/17 B 2017-10-24 2017-12-31
SKWIERAWSKA JULIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 1255/17 AB
RAKOWSKA AGATA 1997 MJ JKS TORNADO
ELBL ANNA 1998 J KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 1299/17 BII
MIKOSZA ALEKSANDRA 1994 S JKS ELCON 1176/17 B III
NICPOŃ ADAM 1977 S JKS AGRO-POL
NOWICKA JOANNA 1998 J JKS ELCON
STRYJEWSKA HANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
BUREK JUSTYNA 1991 S SKJ MANEŻ
GRYGIEL ZUZANNA 2000 J JKS TORNADO
BOROWICKA AGATA 1981 S BPK 3950/17 BIII 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
MURAWSKA NADIA 1998 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDŻIECKI 5200/17 B
LISZCZAK MAJA 2001 JM BPK 4223/17 BIII 2017-10-28
KAZNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1995 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI
WOŁCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ SCSJ COVAL
MARKANICZ MAJA 1998 J BPK
GAŁAN KATARZYNA 1985 S JKS AMICO 4122/17 BIII B III 2017-10-25 2017-12-31
KUŚMIERKOWSKA KAMILA 1983 S MKS DĄB SJ 1388/17 B II 2018-03-27
GERLACZYŃSKI LESŁAW 1950 S UKS NEKSICO 1237/17 B I C 2017-10-31 2018-04-03
JONKO DANUTA 1990 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 5327/17 B III 2017-10-25 2018-09-14
BOBIK JAN 1993 S LKS DRAGON 38/17 B I 2018-01-02
LASKOWSKA MARIA 2005 JM BPK 2544/17 AIIIBIII 2017-11-19 2018-04-26
TURSKA BLANKA 1985 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
PROCANIN ANNA 1992 S BPK
CHACHUŁA MARIA 2002 JM KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 4086/17 A III BIII 2017-10-24 2018-01-16
GREGA KATARZYNA 2001 JM BPK
SALMANOWICZ MARIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL
GILEWICZ ROBERT 1961 S KJ PAMOS 4458/17 ABC 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
MIARKA ADAM 1974 S BPK 3576/17 A BIII C
BERDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2001 j UKJ LIDA 2864/17 A BIIIC 2017-11-17 2017-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1979 S BPK 4024/17 BIII 2018-04-20 2017-12-31
DMITERCZUK SZYMON 1988 S UKS CAPRI
DMITERCZUK KAZIMIERZ 1963 S UKS CAPRI
CZERWIŃSKA NIKOLA 1999 J KAJA 4587/17 A B 2018-05-23
SZOKALSKA MAJA 1990 S BPK 4652/17 A B 2017-11-30 2018-05-31
KALINOWSKA IZABELA 1996 MJ BPK
NARUĆ MAŁGORZATA 2000 J BPK 956/17 AIII 2019-05-01
NOWAK KLAUDIA 2001 J UKJ KARMEN 5387/17 ABC 2018-04-04 2018-09-28
REIMANN MONIKA 1985 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 3173/17 A BIII C
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW 1978 S JKS TORNADO
BRZEZICKI PAWEŁ 1980 S BPK
BLUMEL BIANCA 1998 MJ KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 4194/17AIIIB 2017-10-24 2018-04-24
BOGDAŃSKA SANDRA 1992 S BPK 2652/17 A BIII 2018-02-01
OBIAŁA EWA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
CZARNACKA ANTONINA 1997 MJ BPK
FREY LEA - MARIE 2002 JM KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF KAROLINA 1982 S UKS PODKOWA 1331/17 B II 2017-11-17
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF PIOTR 1981 S UKS PODKOWA 1329/17 B I 2017-11-17
KACZMAREK WALDEMAR 1959 S LKS CHERSOŃ BIELIN
LUSINA - GOŁAŚ ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ BONIN 862/17 B I
PASEK DAWID 1993 S LKS DRAGON
SKĄPSKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 479/17 BIII 2018-02-01 2018-01-30
WIERZBIŁO ANNA 1978 S JKS ELCON
ORSCHEL CASSANDRA 1992 S BPK 1/17 BI
KHARYTONOWA POLINA 2002 JM BPK 4442/17 ABC 2017-11-16 2018-05-15
EIDOROWICZ JUSTYNA 1984 s UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 4285/17 AIII; 2017-10-25
WOŻNIAK IZABELA 1983 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO
STASIK MAJA 2001 J BPK 2174/17 BIII
VINCKIER JAN 1971 S KJ WECHTA
BORUCH WIESŁAW 1967 S BPK 3501/17 ABC 2018-08-04
KOJDER ANNA 1994 S BPK 4946/17 AIII 2017-12-26 2018-07-05
KASPRZYK MONIKA S SCSJ COVAL
ŚNIOCH SARA 1995 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 3661/17 AIIBIII C 2017-12-31
KUSY ZUZANNA 2000 j JKS MELLONI HORSES 3687/17 AIIIBIIIC 2018-05-08
MYCIO OLIWIA 2005 JM UKJ KARMEN 2993/17 ABC 2018-01-18 2017-12-31
KLIMCZAK WIKTORIA 2005 JM UKJ KARMEN 2994/17 ABC 2017-12-31
MIŚ KAROLINA 2006 M UKJ KARMEN 3063/17 ABC 2017-12-31
WIĘCKOWSKA KAMILA 1994 S BPK 3617/17 B III 2017-12-27 2018-06-30
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 4589/17 ABC
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 4589/17 ABC 2017-11-24 2018-05-10
POLIKOWSKI DIONIZY 2006 M BPK 5122/17AB 2018-04-06 2017-12-31
WYSZYŃSKA KAJA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 3247/17 ABC 2017-12-31
PLEBAN OLIWIA 1997 MJ UKJ LIDA
TULIGŁOWSKA KAROLINA 1998 J BPK
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM BPK
ROMAŃCZYK WIKTORIA 2005 M UKS NEKSICO
DUDZIEC ALEKSANDRA 2005 M BPK 5127/17 B 2018-05-19
KACZOROWSKA NATALIA 2001 J UKS NEKSICO 3459/17 ABC 2017-12-31
NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK
PAWLICKA DOMINIKA 2003 JM BPK
KURTYS MONIKA 1993 S UKJ LEONARDO
TOŁŁOCZKO JULIA 2003 JM UKJ KARMEN
RAWICZ-KUJAWSKA GABRIELA 2003 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 3948/17BIII
STĘPIEŃ MAJA 2002 JM KJ CARIS 3199/17 BIII 2017-12-31
BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA 2005 JM UKJ KARMEN 3171/17 ABCDF
SPISAK WIKTORIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2542/17 ABC 2017-12-20 2017-12-31
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATA 1998 J BPK
NOCKO OLIWIA 2004 JM KJ CZAHARY 2664/17 B 2018-02-08
LEWICKI SZYMON 2003 JM KJ CZAHARY 2665/17 B 2018-02-09
PASEK ANDRZEJ 1974 S LKS DRAGON 458/17 AII B I C 2018-01-17
PACEWICZ NATALIA 1997 MJ UKS PODKOWA MORYŃ 2912/17 A BIII 2017-12-31
MILCZAREK KATARZYNA 1965 S KSJ ZAGOZD 805/17 AI
JASIŃSKI TOMASZ 1995 S KSJ ZAGOZD 804/17 A I B I 2018-02-22
BEKIESZ MONIKA 1997 MJ BPK 2995/17 B 2018-02-21
ANDRZEJEWSKA-HOŁUB PATRYCJA 1984 S UKS NEKSICO KARLINO 3112/17 B 2018-03-08
ŚMIGÓRSKA KLAUDIA 2002 JM KJ CARIS 3198/17 BIII
KUSMAN AGNIESZKA 1991 S KJ CARIS 3200/17 BII 2018-03-04
ALOT IZABELA 1986 S JKS AMICO 3271/17 B 2017-12-31
MAZUREK NICOLE 1994 S LKS DRAGON 3380/17 B 2018-03-13
AHONEN PETJA 1991 S KJ BONIN 9/17 B II
PIOTROWSKA MARTYNA 1996 MJ JKS AGRO-POL 941/17 BIII
MIECHOWICZ DANIEL 1969 S KJ CONTENDOS 843/17 B II
ŚWITALSKA MARIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 3420/17 ABC 2018-03-20 2018-03-08
SZYSZ KATARZYNA 2002 JM KJ CAVALLO 3439/17 ABIIIC 2018-04-01
PRAJWOCKI ADAM 1966 S BPK 3497/17 B 2018-01-26 2017-12-31
MYCIO JULIA 2004 JM UKJ KARMEN 3528/17 ABC (W)
JAKUBOWSKA WERONIKA 2002 JM KJ KAIR 3523/17 B III
IWANIUK LENA 2002 JM KJ KAIR 3524/17 AB
KORDUS SANDRA 1989 S BPK 3733/17 A BIII 2017-12-31
CESARCZYK KAROLINA 1993 S JKS ELCON 1292/17 BII 2018-04-12
ŁANGOWSKA NATALIA 1983 S JKS TORNADO 1285/17 BI 2018-04-11
TITOVA IRINA 1989 S KJ KAIR 12/17 BII
KUJANEK AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ BPK 3968/17 AB 2018-04-20
ANTONIEWSKA WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ CAVALLO 4090/17 B III 2018-04-21
WASIAK EWELINA 1996 MJ KJ CAVALLO 4089/17 BIII 2018-04-21
MADOŃ MAŁGORZATA MARIA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 4089/17 B + OŚWIADCZENIE O UBEZPIECZENIU
BLUMEL FRANCESCA 2004 JM BPK 4195/17 AB 2017-10-24 2018-04-24
KULCZEWSKA MICHALINA 1995 S BPK 4219/17 B 2018-01-05
KULCZEWSKA MICHALINA 1995 S BPK 4219/17 B
LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1982 S KORONA WAŁCZ 1318/17 BII 2018-04-19
WIELOWSKA KINGA 1983 S BPK 4193/17 A BIII 2017-10-27 2018-04-26
KACZMARCZYK ALICJA 2003 JM SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 4255/17 ABC
WROŃSKA-ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA 1991 S KJ CARIS 4533/17 B 2017-11-04
BUDZYŃSKA ADRIANNA 1996 MJ JKS TORNADO 4374/17 biii
GROSICKA JOANNA 1976 S UKJ KARMEN 4550/ABIIIC 2017-11-23 2018-05-19
LISZKA NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 4588/17 ABC
SENDEL JULIA 2003 JM BPK 4630/17 AB 2017-10-27 2018-03-28
BAŁASZ DOMINIKA 2002 JM BPK 4769/17 ABC 2017-11-30 2018-06-05
CZAJKA MACIEJ 1994 S BPK 4772/17 BIII 2017-11-12 2018-05-14
WIERZBICKA PAULINA 1988 S BPK 4818/17 BIII 2017-12-13 2018-06-19
DOWGIAŁŁO ANITA 1998 MJ UKJ BUKOWIEC 4930/17 B 2017-11-19 2017-12-30
ŁAGOCKA KAROLINA 2003 JM BPK 4936/17 B
WIŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKA 2002 JM BPK 4935/17 B 2017-10-26 2018-05-04
CZAPLIŃSKA ANTONINA 2002 JM BPK 4934/17 B 2017-10-27 2018-04-27
KLEBAN KORNELIA 2000 J JKS MELLONI HORSES 4937/17 B 2018-01-04 2018-07-11
SAWICKA MILENA 2002 JM BPK 4947/17 B 2018-04-23
SZKLARZ ZUZANNA 2002 JM BPK 4981/17 B 2017-12-31
OLSZYŃSKA MARTYNA 2006 M JKS MELLONI HORSES 4980/17 ABC 2017-10-26 2018-07-10
KICIŃSKA WERONIKA 1998 MJ KJ CAVALLO 4979/17 B 2017-11-18 2018-07-11
POLIKOWSKA MAJA 1976 S JKS TORNADO 4978/17 AIIBIII 2018-07-11
ŁYŻWIŃSKA KARINA 01.07.2000 J BPK 4989/17 B 2018-07-12
SOZZO SARA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 5031/17 B 2018-05-18
ŚWIEC KONSTANCJA EWA 2002 JM UKJ KARMEN 5077/17 ABC 2018-01-07
CHANAJ JULIA 2004 JM JKS ELCON 5088/17 AB 2018-02-11
PŁACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA 1987 S BPK 5099/17 ABC 2018-02-02 2017-12-31
UDZISTOWOMASZKA KAROLINA 1999 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 5143/17 ABC 2018-08-16
KUPCZYK NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 5144/17 ABC 2018-02-07 2018-08-16
KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 5159/17 B 2018-05-05
BARTOSIK GABRIELA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 5160/17 B 2017-11-17 2018-05-25
SŁABUSZEWSKI JAKUB 2002 JM BPK 5158/17 B 2018-02-17 2018-05-24
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M BPK 5169/17 ABC 2018-02-18
SCHULZ SARA 2000 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 5171/17 B 2018-02-18
ŁATOSZ MAREK 1965 S BPK 5173/17 B 2018-02-16 2018-01-05
BARBARSKA SYLWIA S BPK 5172/17 B 2018-02-16 2018-01-05
BONTOR NATALIA 2007 M BPK 5185/17 ABC 2018-02-18
CHRUŚLIŃSKA JUSTYNA 1997 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 5201/17 B 2017-12-14
POCZWARDOWSKI JACEK 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 5253/17 B 2017-10-26 2017-12-31
MARKOWSKA OLIWIA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 5270/17 ABC 2017-11-13
MRÓZ ZUZANNA 2000 J BPK 5278?17 B WYDANA PRZEZ PZJ
GŁUSZEK MARTYNA 2001 J BPK 5314/17 B 2017-11-25 2018-05-25
URBAŃSKA JULIA 1999 J BPK 5402/17 AB 2017-10-26 2018-10-05
KALITA JOANNA 2000 J UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5401/17 A 2018-04-02
BOGDANOWICZ PIOTR 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5400/17 A 2018-03-25 2018-10-03
KRZYŻANIAK DOMINIKA 2001 J BPK 5399/17 A 2018-04-06 2018-10-09
KOLNY KAROLINA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5408/17 ABC 2018-04-09
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF ZOFIA 2006 M UKS PODKOWA 5409/17 B 2018-04-13 2017-12-31
JASEK WIKTORIA 1998 MJ BPK 5414/17 BIII 2017-10-26