Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Archiwum Zawodnicy 2016

Licencja 2016
Nazwisko
Imię
Rok
Urodzenia
Kat. Klub     ZZJ         PZJ     Badanie
Lekarskie
Ubezpieczenie
GÓRKA URSZULA 1987 S KJ CZAHARY 129/16(B II) 04.01.2017
PIETRZAK DOMINIKA 2000 J KJ CZAHARY 127/16 B 05.07.2016 31.12.16
POLONIS PAULINA 1996 MJ BPK 348/16 A B III C 05.08.2016 31.12.16
SKRZYNIARZ SEWERYN 1996 MJ BPK 2155/17 BIII 25.04.17 09.02.2017
ZALEWSKA JULIA 1998 J KJ CZAHARY 128/16 BIII 05.07.2016 31.12.16
DOBROWOLSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 411/16 AB
FRANCZAK NATALIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 474/16 A BIII 04.03.2016
KOSMALA KAROLINA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 453/16 A B 16.03.2016 31.12.2016
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA 1981 S JKS AMICO 452/16 BIII 16.03.2016 03.12.2016
ŁOPUCKA ADRIANNA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 451/16 A B III 28.06.2016 31.12.2016
SOBÓTKA MACIEJ 1995 MJ BPK 449/16 AIIIBIIIC 02.10.2016 08.03.17
TELAK MARTA 1995 MJ BPK 454/16 A BIIIC 23.03.2016 23.09.16
WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM BPK 455/16 A B C 04.08.2016 31.12.16
ADAMUS BARTOSZ 1980 S BPK 1/16 B II
BRAND JULIA 1994 S SCSJ COVAL 651/16 AIIIBIII C
CISZEK-LEWICKA MAŁGORZATA 1981 S KJ CZAHARY 517/16 BI 05.01.2017 27.01.2017
CZURA HANNA 1998 J BPK 428/16 BII 30.06.2016 06.01.2017
HUMINIŁOWICZ ANITA 1996 MJ KJ CZAHARY 515/16 BII 09.04.2016
KARPIŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 730/16 AIIIBIIIC 11.02.2017
KURPIŃSKI DANIEL 1982 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 804/16 B 3.05.17
LEWICKI FILIP 2001 JM KJ CZAHARY 516/16 01.12.16 27.01.2017
LEWICKI MAREK 1974 S KJ CZAHARY 518/16 B I 05.01.2017 18.01.2017
MAŚLANY WERONIKA 2002 JM SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 639/16 A B 01.08.2016 31.12.16
MISZTELA KORNELIA 1998 J JKS TORNADO 756/16 B III 31.12.16
SPISAK PAWEŁ 1981 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 784/16 AII B I C 09.08.2016
TARASEK KRZYSZTOF 1978 S KJ CZAHARY 514/16 B I 05.01.2017 16.04.2016
WOJCIANIEC WOJCIECH 1980 S BPK 667/16 B I 01.08.16 01.02.2017
DZIUBA WIKTORIA 2000 J JKS AGRO-POL 847/16 A BII 12.11.16 03.02.2017
KEISTER MAŁGORZATA 1977 S BPK 492/16 A B III C 11.02.17 31.12.2016
ŁAPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 511/16 A BIIIC
PODHAJNA EWA 1991 S JKS AMICO 491/16 A B II 05.10.2016
TEODORCZYK HANNA 1997 MJ JKS AMICO 490/16 AB III 28.03.2016 16.03.2017
ADAMCZEWSKA JULIA 2006 M JKS AMICO 586/16 A B 17.08.16 31.12.16
GRYCIAK PAULINA 1986 S JKS AMICO 587/16 BII 1916/16 B II 21.02.2017
MASZCZYK IZABELA 1993 S KJ CAVALLO 584/16 BIII 11.10.16
RÓMMEL KAROLINA 1998 J JKS AMICO 588/16 A B III 17.08.16 09.03.2017
SZERONOS NATALIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 585/16 A B 17.08.16 31.12.2016
TOMICKA MAŁGORZATA 2001 JM BPK 589/16 A B III C 12.11.16 28.02.17
FISIAK JACEK 1968 S JKS TORNADO 885/16 B III 16.08.16 23.02.17
KOWERSKI JACEK 1961 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1000/16 AIBIC 17.08.16 24.02.17
KRUPSKA ANNA 1974 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 986/16 BII 08.10.16 23.04.16
POLIKOWSKI JACEK 1991 S JKS AGRO-POL 982/16 BI 31.7.16 17.03.16
POLIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 1963 S JKS AGRO-POL 983/16 BI 16.08.16 17.03.16
KIEMPA MATEUSZ 1991 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 1060/16 AII BII C 06.03.17 22.02.17
KREFT JAKUB 1997 MJ LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 1125/16 AII BIII C 02.08.16 31.12.16
KRUSZYNIEWICZ AGATA 1966 S JKS TORNADO 1055/16 BII 04.05.17
MAŃCZAK NATALIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 1062/16 A II B C 06.03.17 02.03.17
RAJNERT KAMIL 1976 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 1061/16 AII BI C 02.09.16 02.03.17
BOROWSKA JAGODA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 676/16 BIII 26.08.16 31.12.16
BURDA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AGRO-POL 768/16 A B 02.08.16 31.12.16
GOLISZ WALDEMAR 1951 S JKS AGRO-POL 194/16 A BIII C
GOŁEK KAROLINA 1989 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 764/16 07.3.17
SZURAJ TADEUSZ 1963 S BPK 647/16 20.02.17 31.12.16
VAN DEN BROECK ANN 2006 M UKS PONU CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 767/16 07.09.16 31.12.16
ŻUR AGATA 2001 JM UKJ KARMEN 711/16 31.12.16
FEDEŃCZAK MARTYNA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 1161/16 A IIIBIII 17.07,16 08.03.17
KURYŁO KAMIL 1993 S LKS DRAGON 1197/16 A IIIBIIIC 08.09.16 09.03.17
WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA 2003 JKS AMICO 1162/16 B II 08.03.17
FUJCZAK MATEUSZ 1995 MJ LKS DRAGON 889/16 B 31.12.16
GIL MARIA 2002 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 812/16 A B C 25.08.16 31.12.16
KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ 1973 S BPK 818/16 ABC 03.03.17
MACIEJAK ANNA 1992 S BPK 836/16 A B 07.03.17
PALACZ NATALIE 1989 S JKS PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 804/16 A 07.09.16 07.03.17
PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 817/16 A B C 31.12.16
SKIBA HANNA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO 815/16 A B C 03.09.16 31.12.16
ŚWITALSKA MARIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 811/16 26.08.16 31.12.16
TABIŚ MAGDALENA 1982 S KJ DERBY 813/16 AII BII
TOMICKI MAREK 1974 S BPK 890/16 A B C 07.03.17 07.03.17
WIECZOREK PAULINE 2002 JM LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 809/16 AII Bii CIII 20.07.16 31.12.16
WOJTYNIAK KATARZYNA 1987 S JKS TORNADO 803/16 AII 03.09.16
WROŃSKA MONIKA 1989 S BPK 814/16 AIII BIIIC 22.12.16
WOJTAS JULIA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 933/16 A B 24.08.16 31.12.16
ROMANOWSKA MARTA 1985 S BPK 989/16 B III
BOBIK JACEK 1960 S LKS DRAGON 1236/16 BI
TAUBA PIOTR 1990 S SCSJ COVAL 1058/16 A IIIBIIIC 05.0516
ZYBAŁA ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM LKS DRAGON 1266/16 BIII 31.12.16
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ LKS DRAGON 1268/16 B 31.12.16
PODGÓRNA ANGELIKI 1980 S KS CZAHARY 1275/16 BII 04.01.17 26.01.17
PODGÓRNY JAKUB 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 1276/16 B I 15.11.16 26.01.17
ABAIMOV ARTEM 1988 S BPK 1803/15 B II 4.09.16
TOMCZUK-MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATA 1973 S KJ DERBY 765/16 A BIIIC 14.01.17 30.10.16
MICHALSKI MACIEJ 2001 JM KJ DERBY 766/16 B III 05.02.17 03.03.17
BUDCZENKOW WIKTORIA 1985 S BPK 1083/16 B 17.03.17 19.03.16
HALAMA ALEKSANDRA 1963 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 645/16 B 02.03.17
HUDZIAK HANNA 2002 JM BPK 1080/16 A B 17.09.16
KACZMAREK MARTYNA 2002 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 816/16 A B 25.08.16 31.12.16
MIKICIN ALICJA 2003 JM BPK 1037/16 A B C 13.09.16
STRZAŁKOWSKA BEATA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 1316/16 B I 26.08.16 16.03.17
BABIAK FILIP 2001 JM JKS ELCON 1335/16 B II 16.10.16 16.03.17
BUIŁEK KATARZYNA 1997 MJ JKS ELCON 1332/16 22.08.16 15.04.17
CHOCIEJ MARZENA 1979 S JKS TORNADO 1311/16 A BII C 05.05.16
DANIEL ALEKSANDRA 1999 J KJ BONIN 1320/16 B III 12.11.16 31.12.16
IRMER SANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 1333/16 A IIIB II 22.08.16 16.03.17
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARTYNA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 1315/16 B II 25.08.16 16.03.17
KOPEĆ ANNA 1996 MJ KJ BONIN 1369/16 B II 11.1.17 08.03.17
NIEWIADOMSKA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS TORNADO 1312/16 A III B III C 01.09.16 31.12.16
NOWACZYK MARTYNA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 1314/16 BIII 12.08.16 16.03.17
PAPROCKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 1334/16 A III B III 03.11.16 16.03.17
PAPROCKA MARTYNA 1995 MJ JKS ELCON 1327/16 B III 03.11.16 16.03.17
PAWLAK LESZEK 1990 S JKS ELCON 1321/16 B II 16.03.17
MAŃCZAK PAULA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 1059/16 A I BC 10.01.17 22.02.17
TYPAŃSKA EWA 1981 S JKS ELCON 1325/16 16.03.17
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1998 J KJ BONIN 1354/16 B II 02.08.16 17.03.17
DRYWA AURELIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 1516/16 A B III C 30.03.2017
NICZYPORUK-TRELA ŻANETA 1985 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1507/16 A IIBIIIC 23.09.16
PRUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ SCSJ COVAL 1438/16 B III 21.03.17
SZYMKÓW KATARZYNA 1976 S LKS DRAGON 1540/16 A B II 29.09.16
GNIAZDOWSKA MAJA 1999 J JKS TORNADO 1130/16 26.10.16 31.12.16
ROGANOWSKA OLIWIA 2005 M JKS AMICO 1196/16 A B 17.02.17 31.12.16
ĆWIEK MONIKA 1992 S BPK 1342/16 A B III 01.09.16
LEGAN AMELIA 2002 JM BPK 1344/16 A B C 01.10.16 31.12.16
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA 2003 JM KJ KAJA 1127/16 A B C 14.07.16 31.12.16
RYCHLIK SYLWIA 1974 S BPK 1567/16 A III 05.04.17
WASILEWSKA KATARZYNA 1989 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 1564/16 B III 30.11.16 31.12,16
LUSINA KAROLINA 1995 MJ KJ BONIN 1398/16 BII 15.03.17 31.12.16
JENDZIO KONRAD 1997 MJ UKJ KARMEN 1467/16 A B C 12.4.17 31.12.16
RÓŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 1469/16 B 04.10.16 31.12.16
POL MICHAŁ 1991 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1475/16 B II 01.12.16 07.04.17
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1960 S UKJ KARMEN 1530/16 A BIII 01.10.16 31.12.16
BANATKIEWICZ JOANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1483/16 A IIBC 22.-9.16 31.12.16
BIEGANOWSKA JULIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 1633/16 B II 09.02.17 28.02.17
GARBACZ NATALIA 1994 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1594/16 B III
GUŻKOWSKI MACIEJ 1988 S KJ BONIN 1601/16 B II 19.10.16 16.04.16
MIECHOWICZ ALAN 2004 JN JKS TORNADO 1559/16 A B 11.10.16 31.12.16
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ 1988 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1628/16 A III B III C
OCHOCKA AGNIESZKA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 1686/16 B 21.09.16 31.12.16
SIEINSKA SYLWIA 1989 S BPK 1684/16 A BIII B 20.10.16 26.06.16
CWAJDA MICHAŁ 1987 S JKS TORNADO 1669/16 B II 12.09.16 31.12.16
BRZOZOWSKA DAGMARA 1992 S LKS HUBAL 1690/16 B 03.09.16
TRZYBIŃSKA MONIKA 1977 S LKS HUBAL 1692/16 A B C 08.08.16
KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA 1990 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1655/16 B II 15.10.16 10.07.16
KOSTRZEWSKA EMILIA 1993 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1657/16 B III 15.10.16 26.06.16
MIĘTEK MAJA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1653/16 A B 18.10.16 31.12.16
AUGUSEWICZ ŁUKASZ 1994 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1652/16 A B 18.10.16 25.06.16
ZABŁOCKI NICOL 1995 MJ UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1651/16 A B 17.10.16 26.06.16
GAWIN AMELIA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 1730/16 A B 12.10.16 31.12.16
SOREL AGATA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 1729/16 AIII BIII C 12.10.16 31.12.16
BORECKI RAFAŁ 1987 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 1758/16 B 25.10.2016 12.04.17
SKWIERAWSKA JULIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA 1757/16 A B 31.12.16
RAKOWSKA AGATA 1997 MJ JKS TORNADO 1761/16 BIII 02.05.16 31.12.16
ELBL ANNA 1998 J KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 1657/16 BII 30.9.16 03.02.17
MIKOSZA ALEKSANDRA 1994 S JKS ELCON 1675/16 B III 18.04.17
NICPOŃ ADAM 1977 S JKS AGRO-POL 1719/16 B I
NOWICKA JOANNA 1998 J JKS ELCON 1676/16 B III 18.04.17
STRYJEWSKA HANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1659/16 AII BIII C 19.04.17
BUREK JUSTYNA 1991 S SKJ MANEŻ 1794/16 A BII C 27.10.16 31.03.17
GRYGIEL ZUZANNA 2000 J JKS TORNADO 1792/16 B 25.10.16 31.12.16
BOROWICKA AGATA 1981 S BPK 1803/16 BIII 25.04.17
MURAWSKA NADIA 1998 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 1830/16 B 24.10.16 31.12.16
LISZCZAK MAJA 2001 JM BPK 1832/16 BIII 27.10.16
KAZNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1995 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 1835/16 A B C 26.10.16 31.12.16
WOŁCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ SCSJ COVAL 1890/16 A BIIIC 26.07.16 31.12.16
MARKANICZ MAJA 1998 J BPK 1891/16 A BIII C 25.10.16 03.05.17
GAŁAN KATARZYNA 1985 S KJ KAJA 1963/16 B III 07.03,17 31.12.16
POLIKOWSKA-GAJEWSKA MAJA 1976 S JKS TORNADO 1775/16 A II
KUŚMIERKOWSKA KAMILA 1983 S MKS DĄB SJ 1778/16 B II 27.07.16
GERLACZYŃSKI LESŁAW 1950 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1728/16 B I C 20.10.16
JONKO DANUTA 1990 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 1740/16 B III 28.04.17
BOBIK JAN 1993 S LKS DRAGON 1774/16 B I 28.01.17
LASKOWSKA MARIA 2005 M BPK 2009/16 B 29.10.16 26.04.17
TURSKA BLANKA 1985 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 2024/16 A II B 12,11.16
PROCANIN ANNA 1992 S BPK 2050/16 B 16.11.16
CHACHUŁA MARIA 2002 JM KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 2059/16 A III BIII 10.10.16 31.12.16
GREGA KATARZYNA 2001 JM BPK 2058/16 B III 29.09.16 25.03.17
SALMANOWICZ MARIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 2119/16 AII B III 16.11.16 10.06.16
GILEWICZ ROBERT 1961 S KJ PAMOS 2120/16 ABC 16.05.17 19.05.17
MIARKA ADAM 1974 S BPK 2165/16 A B III C 23.11.16 24.05.17
BERDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2001 JM UKJ LIDA 2164/16 A B C 10.09.16 31.12.16
KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1979 S BPK 2163/16 BIII 10.11.16 28.05.16
DMITERCZUK SZYMON 1988 S UKS CAPRI 2167 A BIII C 24.11.16 25.05.17
DMITERCZUK KAZIMIERZ 1963 S UKS CAPRI 2168/16 A BII C 24.11.16 25.05.17
CZERWIŃSKA NIKOLA 1999 J KAJA 2172/16 A B 09.10.16 31,12,16
SZOKALSKA MAJA 1990 S BPK 2171/16 A B 24.11.16
ŚMIGÓRSKA KLAUDIA 2002 JM UKS CAPRI 2207/16 B 07.09.16
KALINOWSKA IZABELA 1996 MJ BPK 2217/16 AB 30.09.16
NARUĆ MAŁGORZATA 2000 J BPK 2216/16 A 30.11.16 01.05.19
NOWAK KLAUDIA 2001 JM UKJ KARMEN 2265/16 ABC 18.11.16 31.12.16
REIMANN MONIKA 1985 S BPK 2266/16 A BIII C 01.12.16 31.12.16
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW 1978 S JKS TORNADO 2283/16 BII 03.12.16
BRZEZICKI PAWEŁ 1980 S BPK 2290/16 ABC 22.08.16 26.02.17
BLUMEL BIANCA 1998 J KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 2307/16 AIIIB 30.09.16 31.12.16
BOGDAŃSKA SANDRA 1992 S BPK 2306/16 B III 30.09.16 29.03.17
OBIAŁA EWA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2339/16 ABC 30.11.16 31.12.16
CZARNACKA ANTONINA 1997 MJ BPK 2340/16 BIII 06.09.16 17.06.17
FREY LEA - MARIE 2002 JM KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 2386/16 B 13.12.16 31.12.16
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF KAROLINA 1982 S UKS PODKOWA 1828/16 B II 17.11.16 15.5.17
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF PIOTR 1981 S UKS PODKOWA 1827/16 B I 17.11.16 15.05.17
KACZMAREK WALDEMAR 1959 S LKS CHERSOŃ BIELIN 1811/16 D I 04.08.16
LUSINA ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ BONIN 1813/16 B I 16.5.17
PASEK DAWID 1993 S LKS DRAGON 1792/16 B II 17.05.17
SKĄPSKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 1830/16 ABCD
WIERZBIŁO ANNA 1978 S JKS ELCON 1800/16 A II B 28.05.17
ORSCHEL CASSANDRA 1992 S BPK 1976/16 ABC
KHARYTONOWA POLINA 2002 JM BPK 2483/16 ABC 16.10.16
EIDOROWICZ JUSTYNA 1984 s UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 2484/16 AIII;B;C 10.01,17 14.07.17
WOŹNIAK IZABELA 1983 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 2491/16 B II 13.01,2017 31.12.16
STASIK MAJA 2001 JM BPK 2174/17 BIII 26.08.16 31.12.16
VINCKIER JAN 1971 S KJ WECHTA GOŚCINNA 6/16 B II 09.08.2016 31.12.16
BORUCH WIESŁAW 1967 S BPK 2610/16 ABC 15.09.17 (na rok) 1.08.17
KOJDER ANNA 1994 S BPK 1929/16 A III 09.12.16 22.07.16
KASPRZYK MONIKA S SCSJ COVAL 2650/16 B III 04.12.16 OD 21.08.14-NA 30 LAT
ŚNIOCH SARA 1995 MJ JKS DAKO-GALANT 2651/16 A BIII C 02.02.17 31.12.16
KUSY ZUZANNA 2000 j bpk 2694/16 a biiic 15.03.17 30.04.17
MYCIO OLIWIA 2005 M UKJ KARMEN 2695/16 ABC 13.01,17 31.12.16
KLIMCZAK WIKTORIA 2005 M UKJ KARMEN 2697/16 ABC- BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI 31.08.16 31.12.16
MIŚ KAROLINA 2006 M UKJ KARMEN 2696/16 ABC-BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI 27.11.16 31.12.16
WIĘCKOWSKA KAMILA 1994 S SKJ KARISMA 2698/16 - BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI -B 13.12.16 30.06.17
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 2802/16 ABC
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 2802/16 ABC 09.03.17 22.09.16
POLIKOWSKI DIONIZY 2006 M BPK 2816/16 ABC 07.03,17 08.09.17
WYSZYŃSKA KAJA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2817/16 ABC 30.12.16 31.12.16
PLEBAN OLIWIA 1997 MJ UKJ LIDA 2818/16 ABC 23.02.17 31.12.16
TULIGŁOWSKA KAROLINA 1998 J BPK 2829/16 B 20.2.17 4.07.17
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM BPK 2831/16 ABC BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI 13.3.17
ROMAŃCZYK WIKTORIA 2005 M UKS NEKSICO 283/16 ABC BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI 14.1.17 14.9.17
DUDZIEC ALEKSANDRA 2005 M BPK 2839/16 B 13.11.16 13.05.17
KACZOROWSKA NATALIA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO 2848/16 ABC 16.0317 31.12.16
NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK 2852/16 ABC 15.03.17 15.09.17
PAWLICKA DOMINIKA 2003 JM BPK 2851/16 ABC 25.07.16 20.04.17
KURTYS MONIKA 1993 S UKJ LEONARDO 2850/16 B III
TOŁŁOCZKO JULIA 2003 JM UKJ KARMEN 2849/16 ABC 31.12.16
RAWICZ-KUJAWSKA GABRIELA 2003 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2885/16 BIII 10.10.16 05.06.17
STĘPIEŃ MAJA 2002 JM BPK 2886/16 ABC 03.03.17
BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA 2005 M BPK 2912/16 ABC 12.04.17 16.09.17
SPISAK WIKTORIA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2937/16 ABC 31.12.2016
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATA 1998 J BPK 2994/16 ABC 17.05.17 01.09.17