Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Konie - licencje regionalne ZZJ

Nazwa konia Nr paszportu Licencja ZZJ 2019
CELESTA 009640001707 2942/19
FARAMEE M 52803201006399
MROCZEK 616013680076009 2298/19
FELIX DE RAVEL 616007640048311
GULLIT H 528003201106947
SAVINA 616009540066210 816/19
ATLAS BAVARIA SON 441411951405
AROGANT 020000004040
HARRON 050000003837
SENATOR 616009640024410
ARCHEA 616009610292808
LEXUS 009610043609 110/19
GIMBALL 009640038405 1866/19
ENGRIN 616009640062510` 1868/19
MALFOY 007520074304
ESCADA 616009640021211
ELDAR 6169996400939 3139/19
RUMBA 616007640080 2172/19
DIANA 009640081406 2173/19
RAYA DE RAVEL 616007640088110
CHAMBERLAIN 4181820760811
G-STAR 5280032001102716
ELAN BLUE 056015Z55733211
DON AMORE 431318308909
MANORA 623/2010
SALEM 009640027309
RAKIJA 009640030107
KARISHA 009640050002
KIDNEY 999640119504 861/19
ANAPON SORENTA 826046080154040
DIMA 013610208706 3028/19
CZRNULA 009640031705 858/19
IMAR 009640034307
CAREWNA 007610187707
WALIA 019640039406 150/19
GRENADINA 616009640046009
BESTIOLA II 616006640052609
MON CHERIE PP PZJ K OO845609900
PEPPINA 25 418180118104 3773/19
JAŚMIN 009640046407
BELLA DONNA 433331125909
ETI QUEEN 616009530142408
ZARKADIA N 616007610163110
MIRANDA 616006580174610 1867/19
MARKUS 007610237807 863/19
CAMILLO 197 421000524210 3772/19
NOKIA 61603520073610
ARNIKA 6160099640089503
PLATON 009640039308
RODEZJA 616009540040705 2580/19
EXCESS I 616009690113907
LATHANDER - N 421000204904 2724/19
LIZA.STMEDEYOORT 002000000077
PRINCESS N 999640006188
DEKWADOR M 616009640009210
JAWA 616009640073609
JAGODA 009530046905
GOLDEN GIRL II 616009610080811
DORADO 616009640073809
LOLITA 616009640092309 1781/19
TATRA 616009640034411
PYRRUS TRENTON 616009640056212
LAPONIA 009640025609
DALIA 616009640073709 1785/19
JAWOR 61600964009609 2943/19
INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ 013640016707
INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ 013630067706 4130/19
CZACZA 616009640007812
TULLAMORE DEW 418180224911
CROSSBAR MELLONI 421000151012
LUNA MELLONI 421000048812
ONEWAY MELLONI 421000159112
IRMINA 007610032207
GOOD DAY 616999610169110
KORSARZ 456570235910
CESOTHO 009640075007 489/19
DEMONA 009570319503
NAMBO 13640013707
CAMELOT 616009640119109
BURGHLEY POKI SON 61600964014409
HANNA 616999610304207
AGADIR 013640011398 ; 09853
CZARNINA 616009640024110
WIKING PP 013670112006
QUITO 431318109111
KREOLKA 009640042208
FAMA 009640074107
CHICO Z 056015 Z 55626410
SPARTAN 616009610140812
WISAŁKA 009640063908
BARKO-FLY 616009640039912
POLECZKA 421000042506
SON OF LIGHT 040000003110
REYNA 00764006802
GOLDIKA 616009640045911
TICET 616013680092109
EXICON 528003200906049
CONTEST HUN 110080000
PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ 616009630079610
CARNOT 616999611325403 3283/19
BOLIWIA 616009640054210
BIBA 999640084704
SIMBA 009610116605
CARERA G 616009640038111
HARFA 999640014199 2181/19
AJRA 99952006304
NEBASCO 009640002903 3355/19
GENTILA 616009610238111
RAMIREZ 009610143408
CLARISSIMA S 456570234710
KORAL 616999611597804 3452/19
CRUELLA DE MON 421000102306 3795/19
UNO BAMBINO 43131412911
ODYS 616999640079811
LUNA 616999640079711
RUBENS 616006640042411
BORN FREE 616009640093110
CALIBRO 418180167210
HOPSA 616009640048104
WIGOR 00964001303
JUNAK 732010047909
FRANCOIS LULU 616007640080809 3044/19
ORLY D'OR O7553
SZELMA 603806839
OLMAR 616009690136109 1438/19
KONSTANCJA 009640031303
LUCKY LOOK 431314604604
ELKELINE 52800320090709
FLORENCJA 616009640008311
GIFT OF FATE 616009640106210
CATTICK 418180107011 235/19
FOLLOW ME 616009530095797
SZALEJ 616009540111697
CANNES 616009640019411 236/19
LA CROUSE 616009640036211 234/19
MARIOT 616009640060710
P ' CONTIFAX 616009610168811 2431/19
CYRANO 456570239611
KOSTARYKA 616009640013911
KOLONIA 456570240311
JACK SPARROW 433332068411
GALIANO 009640040207
STORCZYK 616009640063506 1236/19
JAZZ 61609610110009
ARAVEL WARO 009530002498
BASMA 009530128206
ATLANTA 009640016099
BARCELONA G 616009640026911
FIRE NIGHT 441410417109
TARA 009640073106 3294/19
CASTOR 009640009900
KWARTAŁ 009590032399
CONCERTO 009610269106
CON CALIPPO 421000253208
HARIS 616009580791108 484/19
ZAPHIRA 5280030405296
VICTORY 616009640007512
CHROMEO 421000108912
CRISTAL M 433331706812
BRENNUS 009611160002
LORD PIROS 433330165402`
KSELION 61600964052112 1130/19
GOLD SHINE 616009640104210
HATTRICK 616009640083312
LEANDRO 208333001002675 1779/19
PRESSING 616007640081103
BEN GUN 616013640053309
CIOCIOSAN 009530120805
ALDERON 007640009201
AMBER 118 441410559610 3022/19
ELISEE GREY 616006630086110
INGMAR L 009530050702
TORUS 009640040005
BARAKUDA 616009640097309 523/19
EVISTO II GER 28389
QUEEN - FLY 61600964021312
NC VERSO RED WINE 418184318912
DYREKTOR 616007520029112
AZJA 616999640038210 3534/19
ROZMARYN 009640011206 1912/19
RYTMIKA 007640011406 1913/19
ORBITAL 009640033003
BARON 009640020104
DAMA 616009640047501
ELEGANT 372414004307658004
MIKADO 09660457006
HOP HOP SIMONI 208333201204801 4164/19
CAMPARO 421000508012
QUINSY 456570197012
GRENADA 61600964008908 1849/19
WERA K 009610143006 1870/19
BELLA 009640048107
CLEONIA 616007640039909
CLINTON C 616999640095007
DORA 616999640062001
RODAN 013530035508
HUZAR II 616006580471212
FRANCESCO 902007520071708
VE-TO 421000289305
ANISA 61606640088609
LOTOS 009530067400
DEIZI 616999680005198
DUCHOWNA 00964003348
ODYS 009640050503
BAJTUS 999610033397
NORA 616999640079211
KOKAINA 013640055808
HARY 007611012303
NARCYZ 013610078505
ŁATKA 999640052703 2368/19
PYSIO 616999640099210 2367/19
ROKSANA 999640122604
BENJA LUNA 422220086308 387/19
MORENO 013610079607
FUKS 616009640093809
CANTELLA 421000595210
CASSTIEL KAMA 616009640279810
CHICHARITO 446370317612
FANITA 009640028609
CHUCK BASS 421000140112
ROCK 616013670073409 1213/19
WOULD LOVE 616009520095412
LUIGI KG 616009610147811 3021/19
ILIA 616999610066912 3816/19
IRON 616009680046905
ARGENTINA 616009530197811
LAVANTUS FLY 6160096400558413
ORKA 616009640009012
WILLIAMS JUNIOR 43131381902
NAJKA 009640053207
I MARK W 528003201300424 1934/19
CORNET'S SUNSHINE 441411086513
CRISTI 473730654012
ITOULON B 5280320130013
ISLANDER 52803201302713
ROULETTE CASSIN 616007640098210
LIBERATOR 427270301413
IMPERATOR 427270301313
CASTELLO 427270301713
CASTELLO 418180052412
LINDOR B 61609610302507
CHAMPION FOREST 013640057802 860/19
DUKAT 007611066301 ; K 019286 862/19
CARDIF Z 056015255688710
PITAGORAS 616009600254010
EL SVENO 616999640117408
CYRANKA 616009640102108
ARGENTA 009640050803 486/19
OPUNCJA 009640078408 3519/19
DUMA 616009540007509
TIGRA FOREST 013640054608 660/19
ICEGIRL D 5280081200978122
NAGANO 616009640019112 859/19
MIRANDA 009590046201
CATINA 421000051810
CASSADY 4818100455009
BELATON 013640049007 4068/19
NADIA 616009640117307 4067/19
CARIS 616999640081113 4069/19
DENZEL SON 616009640067811
SOKRATES 616006570034013 1212/19
ONTARIO 732010069412 699/19
ANACONDA CC 473730618407
CANTON 418181349811
CANTON 418181349811
RÓŻA 616007610101209
ARABELLA MAJA 999590031607
DANTE M 616009640024113 1782/19
CHACCA 431310581010 1786/19
RASPUTIN 616009580636510
INDISSIMO 616009640079112 524/19
OLEANDER FEI 104MM72 4168/19
FELLA 999640045903
SIR LATIN LOVER 433331537308
LILA 999640045803
HATLA 009640016704
LORD 616999640016413
CLEVER CHAP 421000191408
OLSTER 616009640040013
HOLLYWOOD 007640034306 4206/19
DIABOLO 481810068911
NEFRYT 00952011905
KRAKUS 006660076001
SERAFIN 006540023298
MALIBU 007520015109
KRONOS 007610135505
CORRERO 009640010896 3451/19
KREMONA 456570196512
CARAVEL 456570256213
CALIPSO 009640073807
CAROT 616009640037411
CELTIC DE BETHUNE 25000112770607E
NEMESIS 616009640052312 3817/19
KASTRO-P 616009670006812
EASTWOOD 528003200912625
BOHUN 0096400012501 1332/19
DOMINO 009640108907
BAGIR 616999640089310
ISKRA dawniej BARNIMA 616007640050509
FALLANDA 616009610220810
GALLA 009611115901
ORION 616009640023413
NEGATYW 732010009905
ISTARIA 616999640083012 3120/19
BRATKA 616999640057113
QUINA G 616009640006013
EKWADORKA-T 455879030013
CENNA TO 4210000454100
L-CAPRI 616009640005093
LIAM 456570206913 1718/19
EROTICA 999640005003
LADY CORMINT 421000245611 2302/19
CHMARA 616009610115211
KEISER RUBIN 433330587911
CONTADORRE 009640106007
QUADRO M 431311900411 1214/19
GRACE 433331562507
BOCACHICA FOMIA 5280030602085
CAPRIS 431313636503
DAREDEVIL JD 250000113417984J
BLUE BALOU 418180007613
O'QUINAR 616007680010410
TANGES 616006580450813
EDAM 6160065804509
EŁZA 616006550096109
TAMARYSZEK 013640081708
DECATHLON 616009610104813
NAWIS 009640017408
SALVADOR 433330444907
C-CHANELLE 433332152309
MY POWER OF LIFE GT 61600952016912 3141/19
VIWA 616009664000381
MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI 528017201100277 1235/19
SYCYLIA 616003640016708
LITWINKA 616007640102109
NELANO 009640027396 1331/19
CLINTARA 441411352809
ATENA G 616009640008913
SARDYNIA 616009640004713
CHARLOTTE DU ROUET ( CZARKA) 009610171707 1258/19
LIBERIO 616009610168212
ORIENT 616009640024710 762/19
URBANUS 8 01.10598
CASTOR 421000273906 2059/19
MORGAN 009640033508
PATRON 009640076906
CYMES 616013640084011 3356/19
HAWANA K 007640059405 2174/19
RIVERA 009670037104 3390/19
URWIS 07000005408 1787/19
MIRAŻ 616013640112907
ORION-K 007640044805
OLYMPUS-K 007640035906
ONTARIO-K 007640035806
KLEOPATRA-K 009640044408 1851/19
KILIMANJARO-K 009640035306
SAWANNA-K 009640079703
MAVERICK-K 009640035706 1853/19
BAJKA 999640088808
CORRERRO'S SON 616009640109207
GRACJA 007640004907
FRIDA 007600220708 2002/19
KALAHARI 616006550033408
IRONMAN NELLONI 528003201304644
CORNET'S CESAR 4414105576113
HAJFA N 616009660867013
GERRY 5280232201320257 1788/19
AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR M 3-372100400022838 1777/19
ALL MY HEART 616009640065212
KASINIA 616009640067912
MAC DONNEL 007530037008
PREZENCJA 01364003000095
MAVERICK 999640038898 2038/19
MAVERICK 616999640038898
IGNITUS 616999640052500
SAN FIORI 433330614711
H-CLAIR DE LUNE 616009640064311
OSUMI 013640016899
LADY GAGA 455879003013
WHITE QUEEN 616009530219109
HUNOR HUN MMF 110520110
LEXUS 616009640026910 2206/19
CHIN QUEEN 441410320513
QUIWITI 421000027912
CALIDA 431316772110 485/19
QUITE DIFFERENT 431310110608 238/19
TIM 013640015905
CAMPINO 481810234312
DOLAR 616009610094509 1382/19
WERNISAŻ M 616009690055413
BRUNO 009530164805
HAPPY SPRING-K 007640082607
DIARADO'S DREAM RJT 418185040313
GUSTAW 616009610093112 2568/19
DILAJLA 61600964039012 2564/19
LARRON 0015 421000116201
KOMTESSA 456570207413
BOSTON -K 007640035606
NAZIR 616009640073414
GRACJA 616009640050312
KALIN DE L'ISLE 98067489 c
WIARUS 61607640064507
WILBURG 380007000140896
CANETE 418180019705
ORINOKO 616013640030713
VERDINALE 456560435314
DUBAJ M 616009640043314 1783/19
B-CASINO 009610059905
MONSUN` 103WQ62
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
CAMBEL 105DZ28
CONI 105DW63
GERONIMO 105MJ02
PRAGMATYK II G 616009640031314
PRINCESSA I G 616009640048013 2867/19
KARAMBA Z 056015255644014
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CENT I G 61600964005813
WARTA 616007610124011
DARK SAWARYA 431318322507
MOHITO 616006550006814 1381/19
CASSANO 421000505411
CIQUENTO 421000126312
ASARI 616009530684712
HONKER 616009610015112
ATHENA FLY 616009640042012 761/19
SORBONA 616009640069611
ROMA 616009520083313
OCEANIA W 616007610074812 3142/19
VENDETTA 616009640042813 1603/19
GITANO 616009640059114
MADERA 006640005000 1869/19
LEVISTA 433330704011
SUNSHINE 441411623310 1378/19
BLUE BOY 616009640067110
IWAN 528003201309099
ŚNIEŻKA 009670149304
KASJA 007530148905
TRICOLORE Z Z-565906
CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY 372100400022294
BARGIL 0076110168508
ARABELLA 616009640064214
ODEON 616009640022814
GOLDEN GIRL 009610098305 4196/19
ALMAR 441411424214
ENYA 418181110105 1473/19
ZODIAK 616009530114798
CASCH 009611158302 3582/19
CHIARA 289 EX IRIS 009681011602 3583/19
CHANELL 616009640003910
FALSTERBEAU 441411476400 1333/19
FAMA 009640074107
KREOLKA 616009640042208
OHARA 009640043801
GLORIA 421000522514
BROOKLIN 456560543614 1915/19
CRUMBLE MG 42720018812 903/19
IDALIS 10170
NIKO 616009640004813
KASJOPEA 009640087707
CELLO MELLONI 421000546814
NUTELLA FLY 616009640042913 2854/19
RIKI-MITA 616007640061911
CASSAL SON 421000254911 2566/19
CASSAL'S BOY 421000183812 2567/19
TELCO PZJ 11212
PRESTIGE 616009640101009
CAPTAIN KRYM 456570206313
TIN-ROKO 616007640023713
NESTOR S 616009520042114 763/19
KLIWIA 09516; 013520075902 1129/19
DAVI-R 013670132006 2237/19
GWIAZDOR 616009640094709
POKAZ J 616009600306410
BELTONA 009640026797
EMPORIO 616009580272614 1935/19
GRETA 616013640066905 1778/19
NORKA 61600964009108
NEGRA 616999640095809 1909/19
SIMBA 0076111274 05
KALIF 009640006004
KADENCJA 616009640060201
BELISSIMA 009540036407 3354/19
LARRON'S SON 616009640037712
EMOTKA 616009690135909
BALOU BOY 4818100037106 525/19
MERANO Z 616098100104279
POLON 007640004395
CORAZON 58 421000596110
VISCONTI 009690008200 3535/19
EWA'S VOICE 056007000E48059 2106/19
OMAR 009640043901
GAZA 616009640094809
ISLANDKA 616999640097210
BAYANTE Z 056015255614712 3237/19
BELCANTO Z 056015255603513 3180/19
BAYONNE Z 056015255657613
BAYARD Z Z-514403
LAWENDA 009640048603 3179/19
MALAGA 009640044401
CORRADO BOY 418181126603
CELKA 616009590070912
NIUANS 009640050802
BLOMMY BLUE 418185028813 4631/19
BASTION 421000521314
GOSSIP MELLONI 421000546514
WICHER 616098200089602 2153/19
LANTANA 009610001305 3450/19
NAWAHO 616009640064212 1256/19
BRIONI 433330706810
JUKAR 616999640011813
JASON VDL 528210004162500
VENETIA 433330280214
CARRIE CLAIR 616009640078914
QIU 431315409513 3857/19
FRESCO 616009640037912
SIVETTA 455870240313
HARALD - H 528003201206472 193/19
CHANTAL 421000177514
TURAN 616009640105710 1836/19
GREVIOUS 009640045706 4636/19
IZYDA 009640026204
NELITA 00966006598
WROTYCZ 616013640107808
OCZERET Z BRZEZIA 012570038905
LADY 616098200130733
TORDIS ICASS 616999640076413
FARMA 006640020395
TENERYFA 013670084005 3466/19
KATON 011611034600
FOKUS ( FOCUS) 013640039808
BLANKA 007610028207
MACKAY 431316891114
MAGIA 616006580439409
KORFINI 009640067508
ORLANDO 6160096101609
ZEUS 009611485804 1982/19
GLADIATOR 616009640092407 491/19
CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE 431316869509
COURTNEY LOVE 421000301210
MACEDOŃCZYK 006670037101 2369/19
REWIA 616007610204814 3815/19
CELLESTINA 421000231612
CALINKA 456570206713 1257/19
GIBSON 616009640056713 1330/19
ICARA 428003201302126 547/19
VEJOTTIE 02.01743
LILIENTHAL 45657019612 338/19
BUBLE BOY 372414004655905 350/19
NAGATO 009600058207 483/19
JOHAN 616999610118408 487/19
DEMPO L 009610075914 814/19
FERRARI 616007640068312 1179/19
SANTIAGO 616013640116009 1177/19
PASCAL JAN-PON 616013520072312 1262/19
CASKADA 616999640096107 1260/19
Q 10 456560533414 1334/19
GROM 009610215608 1345/19
CZAR 616007640072102 1344/19
C-CHANELLE 433332152309 1377/19
GREIG AN OIR MOLLY 372100400022291 1780/19
REVELATIO 431312102207 1837/19
BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z 056015Z55737914 1848/19
COLORADO 421000059614 1846/19
ELOISE 433330951307 1863/19
JAY JAY M 616009640021115 1862/19
DAKATO GOLD M 616009640020315 1861/19
CASIUS 456560485615 1860/19
LILIENTHAL II 456570207013 1857/19
CELTIC 421000529115 1859/19
NIKITA 616009680103107 1871/19
AWINELL S 009520024305 1872/19
LYJABALOU 418180238115 1914/19
C SMAISAR 616009520077315 1916/19
CALINECZKA 009640028203 1911/19
TOSIA 616013610166511 1910/19
CASUS 421000099715 1937/19
STRONA II 009610217107 1936/19
ODESSA 616009640051514 1950/19
CANTINA M 007600025802 1983/19
HAYDN 528003201202948 2050/19
KASTOR G 421000039106 2058/19
RAIKEN 616013610184712 2171/19
DAISY 826002140873209 2210/19
STAKKATONI 456560439315 2209/19
KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA 528003201508281 2211/19
ZARA 616007681007315 2221/19
SZLACHCIC 616013640003112 2370/19
KAMBER 616009640021415 2598/19
HELIOS 616007640020515 2596/19
RABATA 616007610073914 2595/19
PEPPER N 410100502915 2642/19
NEW STAR 421000087415 2672/19
URICELLO 421000109515 2671/19
LUBAR 616POL13008161 T 2761/19
CADELLO 421000177315 2866/19
CYRENAJKA 456570207313 2869/19
CORLEO 456560395115 2868/19
URMEL 104 421009000105 2885/19
CENTIA 009590108108 2993/19
ZELT 6160095200915 3023/19
KORSARZ 456570235910 3059/19
LUKIER 009640027903 3077/19
LORINO 982000167788981 3171/19
HESTRI 528003201204689 4228/19
ZAMBIA 61600964031111 3389/19
HARDIA 009640057406 3398/19
IDWINARETTO 528003201306387 3401/19
ACAPULCO 009520060409 3449/19
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207 3465/19
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207 3465/19
BIRKUT 616006590024415 3468/19
MOLIN 616013610111913 3467/19
WENECJA 009640032506 3761/19
NADIR 616009610093514 3855/19
TENT 982000190650923 3888/19
ELIZABETH Z 056015255791215 3930/19
CAPITALNA II G 616009640031414 3929/19
IBERIA 616007640037911 4197/19
DARLA 616009610201210 4198/19
VERONA 616009640002608 4214/19
QUINTA II G 616009640075709 4274/19
SAMIRA 616009640088509 4285/19
SPARROWDERRYVEENEY S3-372004100015968 4354/19
NORKAN 009680018808 4364/19
LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO 149765 4419/19
AMERICA 431316878014 4437/19
NO LIMED 616007640040611 4522/19
MAGGIE 616999640108410 4520/19
KOMES 61699964084015 4520/19
O-STAR 616009640045915 4585/19
RAPINO 456370345811 4641/19
GODER 007640028497 4644/19
TROCZEK 616013640076711 4646/19