Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Konie - licencje regionalne ZZJ

Nazwa konia Nr paszportu Licencja ZZJ 2019
CELESTA 009640001707 2942/19
FARAMEE M 52803201006399
MROCZEK 616013680076009 2298/19
FELIX DE RAVEL 616007640048311
GULLIT H 528003201106947
SAVINA 616009540066210 816/19
ATLAS BAVARIA SON 441411951405
AROGANT 020000004040
HARRON 050000003837
SENATOR 616009640024410
ARCHEA 616009610292808
LEXUS 009610043609 110/19
GIMBALL 009640038405 1866/19
ENGRIN 616009640062510` 1868/19
MALFOY 007520074304
ESCADA 616009640021211
ELDAR 6169996400939 3139/19
RUMBA 616007640080 2172/19
DIANA 009640081406 2173/19
RAYA DE RAVEL 616007640088110
CHAMBERLAIN 4181820760811
G-STAR 5280032001102716
ELAN BLUE 056015Z55733211
DON AMORE 431318308909
MANORA 623/2010
SALEM 009640027309
RAKIJA 009640030107
KARISHA 009640050002
KIDNEY 999640119504 861/19
ANAPON SORENTA 826046080154040
DIMA 013610208706 3028/19
CZRNULA 009640031705 858/19
IMAR 009640034307
CAREWNA 007610187707
WALIA 019640039406 150/19
GRENADINA 616009640046009
BESTIOLA II 616006640052609
MON CHERIE PP PZJ K OO845609900
PEPPINA 25 418180118104 3773/19
JAŚMIN 009640046407
BELLA DONNA 433331125909
ETI QUEEN 616009530142408
ZARKADIA N 616007610163110
MIRANDA 616006580174610 1867/19
MARKUS 007610237807 863/19
CAMILLO 197 421000524210 3772/19
NOKIA 61603520073610
ARNIKA 6160099640089503
PLATON 009640039308
RODEZJA 616009540040705 2580/19
EXCESS I 616009690113907
LATHANDER - N 421000204904 2724/19
LIZA.STMEDEYOORT 002000000077
PRINCESS N 999640006188
DEKWADOR M 616009640009210
JAWA 616009640073609
JAGODA 009530046905
GOLDEN GIRL II 616009610080811
DORADO 616009640073809
LOLITA 616009640092309 1781/19
TATRA 616009640034411
PYRRUS TRENTON 616009640056212
LAPONIA 009640025609
DALIA 616009640073709 1785/19
JAWOR 61600964009609 2943/19
INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ 013640016707
INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ 013630067706
CZACZA 616009640007812
TULLAMORE DEW 418180224911
CROSSBAR MELLONI 421000151012
LUNA MELLONI 421000048812
ONEWAY MELLONI 421000159112
IRMINA 007610032207
GOOD DAY 616999610169110
KORSARZ 456570235910
CESOTHO 009640075007 489/19
DEMONA 009570319503
NAMBO 13640013707
CAMELOT 616009640119109
BURGHLEY POKI SON 61600964014409
HANNA 616999610304207
AGADIR 013640011398 ; 09853
CZARNINA 616009640024110
WIKING PP 013670112006
QUITO 431318109111
KREOLKA 009640042208
FAMA 009640074107
CHICO Z 056015 Z 55626410
SPARTAN 616009610140812
WISAŁKA 009640063908
BARKO-FLY 616009640039912
POLECZKA 421000042506
SON OF LIGHT 040000003110
REYNA 00764006802
GOLDIKA 616009640045911
TICET 616013680092109
EXICON 528003200906049
CONTEST HUN 110080000
PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ 616009630079610
CARNOT 616999611325403 3283/19
BOLIWIA 616009640054210
BIBA 999640084704
SIMBA 009610116605
CARERA G 616009640038111
HARFA 999640014199 2181/19
AJRA 99952006304
NEBASCO 009640002903 3355/19
GENTILA 616009610238111
RAMIREZ 009610143408
CLARISSIMA S 456570234710
KORAL 616999611597804 3452/19
CRUELLA DE MON 421000102306 3795/19
UNO BAMBINO 43131412911
ODYS 616999640079811
LUNA 616999640079711
RUBENS 616006640042411
BORN FREE 616009640093110
CALIBRO 418180167210
HOPSA 616009640048104
WIGOR 00964001303
JUNAK 732010047909
FRANCOIS LULU 616007640080809 3044/19
ORLY D'OR O7553
SZELMA 603806839
OLMAR 616009690136109 1438/19
KONSTANCJA 009640031303
LUCKY LOOK 431314604604
ELKELINE 52800320090709
FLORENCJA 616009640008311
GIFT OF FATE 616009640106210
CATTICK 418180107011 235/19
FOLLOW ME 616009530095797
SZALEJ 616009540111697
CANNES 616009640019411 236/19
LA CROUSE 616009640036211 234/19
MARIOT 616009640060710
P ' CONTIFAX 616009610168811 2431/19
CYRANO 456570239611
KOSTARYKA 616009640013911
KOLONIA 456570240311
JACK SPARROW 433332068411
GALIANO 009640040207
STORCZYK 616009640063506 1236/19
JAZZ 61609610110009
ARAVEL WARO 009530002498
BASMA 009530128206
ATLANTA 009640016099
BARCELONA G 616009640026911
FIRE NIGHT 441410417109
TARA 009640073106 3294/19
CASTOR 009640009900
KWARTAŁ 009590032399
CONCERTO 009610269106
CON CALIPPO 421000253208
HARIS 616009580791108 484/19
ZAPHIRA 5280030405296
VICTORY 616009640007512
CHROMEO 421000108912
CRISTAL M 433331706812
BRENNUS 009611160002
LORD PIROS 433330165402`
KSELION 61600964052112 1130/19
GOLD SHINE 616009640104210
HATTRICK 616009640083312
LEANDRO 208333001002675 1779/19
PRESSING 616007640081103
BEN GUN 616013640053309
CIOCIOSAN 009530120805
ALDERON 007640009201
AMBER 118 441410559610 3022/19
ELISEE GREY 616006630086110
INGMAR L 009530050702
TORUS 009640040005
BARAKUDA 616009640097309 523/19
EVISTO II GER 28389
QUEEN - FLY 61600964021312
NC VERSO RED WINE 418184318912
DYREKTOR 616007520029112
AZJA 616999640038210 3534/19
ROZMARYN 009640011206 1912/19
RYTMIKA 007640011406 1913/19
ORBITAL 009640033003
BARON 009640020104
DAMA 616009640047501
ELEGANT 372414004307658004
MIKADO 09660457006
HOP HOP SIMONI 208333201204801
CAMPARO 421000508012
QUINSY 456570197012
GRENADA 61600964008908 1849/19
WERA K 009610143006 1870/19
BELLA 009640048107
CLEONIA 616007640039909
CLINTON C 616999640095007
DORA 616999640062001
RODAN 013530035508
HUZAR II 616006580471212
FRANCESCO 902007520071708
VE-TO 421000289305
ANISA 61606640088609
LOTOS 009530067400
DEIZI 616999680005198
DUCHOWNA 00964003348
ODYS 009640050503
BAJTUS 999610033397
NORA 616999640079211
KOKAINA 013640055808
HARY 007611012303
NARCYZ 013610078505
ŁATKA 999640052703 2368/19
PYSIO 616999640099210 2367/19
ROKSANA 999640122604
BENJA LUNA 422220086308 387/19
MORENO 013610079607
FUKS 616009640093809
CANTELLA 421000595210
CASSTIEL KAMA 616009640279810
CHICHARITO 446370317612
FANITA 009640028609
CHUCK BASS 421000140112
ROCK 616013670073409 1213/19
WOULD LOVE 616009520095412
LUIGI KG 616009610147811 3021/19
ILIA 616999610066912 3816/19
IRON 616009680046905
ARGENTINA 616009530197811
LAVANTUS FLY 6160096400558413
ORKA 616009640009012
WILLIAMS JUNIOR 43131381902
NAJKA 009640053207
I MARK W 528003201300424 1934/19
CORNET'S SUNSHINE 441411086513
CRISTI 473730654012
ITOULON B 5280320130013
ISLANDER 52803201302713
ROULETTE CASSIN 616007640098210
LIBERATOR 427270301413
IMPERATOR 427270301313
CASTELLO 427270301713
CASTELLO 418180052412
LINDOR B 61609610302507
CHAMPION FOREST 013640057802 860/19
DUKAT 007611066301 ; K 019286 862/19
CARDIF Z 056015255688710
PITAGORAS 616009600254010
EL SVENO 616999640117408
CYRANKA 616009640102108
ARGENTA 009640050803 486/19
OPUNCJA 009640078408 3519/19
DUMA 616009540007509
TIGRA FOREST 013640054608 660/19
ICEGIRL D 5280081200978122
NAGANO 616009640019112 859/19
MIRANDA 009590046201
CATINA 421000051810
CASSADY 4818100455009
BELATON 013640049007
NADIA 616009640117307
CARIS 616999640081113
DENZEL SON 616009640067811
SOKRATES 616006570034013 1212/19
ONTARIO 732010069412 699/19
ANACONDA CC 473730618407
CANTON 418181349811
CANTON 418181349811
RÓŻA 616007610101209
ARABELLA MAJA 999590031607
DANTE M 616009640024113 1782/19
CHACCA 431310581010 1786/19
RASPUTIN 616009580636510
INDISSIMO 616009640079112 524/19
OLEANDER FEI 104MM72
FELLA 999640045903
SIR LATIN LOVER 433331537308
LILA 999640045803
HATLA 009640016704
LORD 616999640016413
CLEVER CHAP 421000191408
OLSTER 616009640040013
HOLLYWOOD 007640034306
DIABOLO 481810068911
NEFRYT 00952011905
KRAKUS 006660076001
SERAFIN 006540023298
MALIBU 007520015109
KRONOS 007610135505
CORRERO 009640010896 3451/19
KREMONA 456570196512
CARAVEL 456570256213
CALIPSO 009640073807
CAROT 616009640037411
CELTIC DE BETHUNE 25000112770607E
NEMESIS 616009640052312 3817/19
KASTRO-P 616009670006812
EASTWOOD 528003200912625
BOHUN 0096400012501 1332/19
DOMINO 009640108907
BAGIR 616999640089310
ISKRA dawniej BARNIMA 616007640050509
FALLANDA 616009610220810
GALLA 009611115901
ORION 616009640023413
NEGATYW 732010009905
ISTARIA 616999640083012 3120/19
BRATKA 616999640057113
QUINA G 616009640006013
EKWADORKA-T 455879030013
CENNA TO 4210000454100
L-CAPRI 616009640005093
LIAM 456570206913 1718/19
EROTICA 999640005003
LADY CORMINT 421000245611 2302/19
CHMARA 616009610115211
KEISER RUBIN 433330587911
CONTADORRE 009640106007
QUADRO M 431311900411 1214/19
GRACE 433331562507
BOCACHICA FOMIA 5280030602085
CAPRIS 431313636503
DAREDEVIL JD 250000113417984J
BLUE BALOU 418180007613
O'QUINAR 616007680010410
TANGES 616006580450813
EDAM 6160065804509
EŁZA 616006550096109
TAMARYSZEK 013640081708
DECATHLON 616009610104813
NAWIS 009640017408
SALVADOR 433330444907
C-CHANELLE 433332152309
MY POWER OF LIFE GT 61600952016912 3141/19
VIWA 616009664000381
MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI 528017201100277 1235/19
SYCYLIA 616003640016708
LITWINKA 616007640102109
NELANO 009640027396 1331/19
CLINTARA 441411352809
ATENA G 616009640008913
SARDYNIA 616009640004713
CHARLOTTE DU ROUET ( CZARKA) 009610171707 1258/19
LIBERIO 616009610168212
ORIENT 616009640024710 762/19
URBANUS 8 01.10598
CASTOR 421000273906 2059/19
MORGAN 009640033508
PATRON 009640076906
CYMES 616013640084011 3356/19
HAWANA K 007640059405 2174/19
RIVERA 009670037104 3390/19
URWIS 07000005408 1787/19
MIRAŻ 616013640112907
ORION-K 007640044805
OLYMPUS-K 007640035906
ONTARIO-K 007640035806
KLEOPATRA-K 009640044408 1851/19
KILIMANJARO-K 009640035306
SAWANNA-K 009640079703
MAVERICK-K 009640035706 1853/19
BAJKA 999640088808
CORRERRO'S SON 616009640109207
GRACJA 007640004907
FRIDA 007600220708 2002/19
KALAHARI 616006550033408
IRONMAN NELLONI 528003201304644
CORNET'S CESAR 4414105576113
HAJFA N 616009660867013
GERRY 5280232201320257 1788/19
AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR M 3-372100400022838 1777/19
ALL MY HEART 616009640065212
KASINIA 616009640067912
MAC DONNEL 007530037008
PREZENCJA 01364003000095
MAVERICK 999640038898 2038/19
MAVERICK 616999640038898
IGNITUS 616999640052500
SAN FIORI 433330614711
H-CLAIR DE LUNE 616009640064311
OSUMI 013640016899
LADY GAGA 455879003013
WHITE QUEEN 616009530219109
HUNOR HUN MMF 110520110
LEXUS 616009640026910 2206/19
CHIN QUEEN 441410320513
QUIWITI 421000027912
CALIDA 431316772110 485/19
QUITE DIFFERENT 431310110608 238/19
TIM 013640015905
CAMPINO 481810234312
DOLAR 616009610094509 1382/19
WERNISAŻ M 616009690055413
BRUNO 009530164805
HAPPY SPRING-K 007640082607
DIARADO'S DREAM RJT 418185040313
GUSTAW 616009610093112 2568/19
DILAJLA 61600964039012 2564/19
LARRON 0015 421000116201
KOMTESSA 456570207413
BOSTON -K 007640035606
NAZIR 616009640073414
GRACJA 616009640050312
KALIN DE L'ISLE 98067489 c
WIARUS 61607640064507
WILBURG 380007000140896
CANETE 418180019705
ORINOKO 616013640030713
VERDINALE 456560435314
DUBAJ M 616009640043314 1783/19
B-CASINO 009610059905
MONSUN` 103WQ62
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
CAMBEL 105DZ28
CONI 105DW63
GERONIMO 105MJ02
PRAGMATYK II G 616009640031314
PRINCESSA I G 616009640048013 2867/19
KARAMBA Z 056015255644014
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CENT I G 61600964005813
WARTA 616007610124011
DARK SAWARYA 431318322507
MOHITO 616006550006814 1381/19
CASSANO 421000505411
CIQUENTO 421000126312
ASARI 616009530684712
HONKER 616009610015112
ATHENA FLY 616009640042012 761/19
SORBONA 616009640069611
ROMA 616009520083313
OCEANIA W 616007610074812 3142/19
VENDETTA 616009640042813 1603/19
GITANO 616009640059114
MADERA 006640005000 1869/19
LEVISTA 433330704011
SUNSHINE 441411623310 1378/19
BLUE BOY 616009640067110
IWAN 528003201309099
ŚNIEŻKA 009670149304
KASJA 007530148905
TRICOLORE Z Z-565906
CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY 372100400022294
BARGIL 0076110168508
ARABELLA 616009640064214
ODEON 616009640022814
GOLDEN GIRL 009610098305
ALMAR 441411424214
ENYA 418181110105 1473/19
ZODIAK 616009530114798
CASCH 009611158302 3582/19
CHIARA 289 EX IRIS 009681011602 3583/19
CHANELL 616009640003910
FALSTERBEAU 441411476400 1333/19
FAMA 009640074107
KREOLKA 616009640042208
OHARA 009640043801
GLORIA 421000522514
BROOKLIN 456560543614 1915/19
CRUMBLE MG 42720018812 903/19
IDALIS 10170
NIKO 616009640004813
KASJOPEA 009640087707
CELLO MELLONI 421000546814
NUTELLA FLY 616009640042913 2854/19
RIKI-MITA 616007640061911
CASSAL SON 421000254911 2566/19
CASSAL'S BOY 421000183812 2567/19
TELCO PZJ 11212
PRESTIGE 616009640101009
CAPTAIN KRYM 456570206313
TIN-ROKO 616007640023713
NESTOR S 616009520042114 763/19
KLIWIA 09516; 013520075902 1129/19
DAVI-R 013670132006 2237/19
GWIAZDOR 616009640094709
POKAZ J 616009600306410
BELTONA 009640026797
EMPORIO 616009580272614 1935/19
GRETA 616013640066905 1778/19
NORKA 61600964009108
NEGRA 616999640095809 1909/19
SIMBA 0076111274 05
KALIF 009640006004
KADENCJA 616009640060201
BELISSIMA 009540036407 3354/19
LARRON'S SON 616009640037712
EMOTKA 616009690135909
BALOU BOY 4818100037106 525/19
MERANO Z 616098100104279
POLON 007640004395
CORAZON 58 421000596110
VISCONTI 009690008200 3535/19
EWA'S VOICE 056007000E48059 2106/19
OMAR 009640043901
GAZA 616009640094809
ISLANDKA 616999640097210
BAYANTE Z 056015255614712 3237/19
BELCANTO Z 056015255603513 3180/19
BAYONNE Z 056015255657613
BAYARD Z Z-514403
LAWENDA 009640048603 3179/19
MALAGA 009640044401
CORRADO BOY 418181126603
CELKA 616009590070912
NIUANS 009640050802
BLOMMY BLUE 418185028813
BASTION 421000521314
GOSSIP MELLONI 421000546514
WICHER 616098200089602 2153/19
LANTANA 009610001305 3450/19
NAWAHO 616009640064212 1256/19
BRIONI 433330706810
JUKAR 616999640011813
JASON VDL 528210004162500
VENETIA 433330280214
CARRIE CLAIR 616009640078914
QIU 431315409513
FRESCO 616009640037912
SIVETTA 455870240313
HARALD - H 528003201206472 193/19
CHANTAL 421000177514
TURAN 616009640105710 1836/19
GREVIOUS 009640045706
IZYDA 009640026204
NELITA 00966006598
WROTYCZ 616013640107808
OCZERET Z BRZEZIA 012570038905
LADY 616098200130733
TORDIS ICASS 616999640076413
FARMA 006640020395
TENERYFA 013670084005 3466/19
KATON 011611034600
FOKUS ( FOCUS) 013640039808
BLANKA 007610028207
MACKAY 431316891114
MAGIA 616006580439409
KORFINI 009640067508
ORLANDO 6160096101609
ZEUS 009611485804 1982/19
GLADIATOR 616009640092407 491/19
CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE 431316869509
COURTNEY LOVE 421000301210
MACEDOŃCZYK 006670037101 2369/19
REWIA 616007610204814 3815/19
CELLESTINA 421000231612
CALINKA 456570206713 1257/19
GIBSON 616009640056713 1330/19
ICARA 428003201302126 547/19
VEJOTTIE 02.01743
LILIENTHAL 45657019612 338/19
BUBLE BOY 372414004655905 350/19
NAGATO 009600058207 483/19
JOHAN 616999610118408 487/19
DEMPO L 009610075914 814/19
FERRARI 616007640068312 1179/19
SANTIAGO 616013640116009 1177/19
PASCAL JAN-PON 616013520072312 1262/19
CASKADA 616999640096107 1260/19
Q 10 456560533414 1334/19
GROM 009610215608 1345/19
CZAR 616007640072102 1344/19
C-CHANELLE 433332152309 1377/19
GREIG AN OIR MOLLY 372100400022291 1780/19
REVELATIO 431312102207 1837/19
BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z 056015Z55737914 1848/19
COLORADO 421000059614 1846/19
ELOISE 433330951307 1863/19
JAY JAY M 616009640021115 1862/19
DAKATO GOLD M 616009640020315 1861/19
CASIUS 456560485615 1860/19
LILIENTHAL II 456570207013 1857/19
CELTIC 421000529115 1859/19
NIKITA 616009680103107 1871/19
AWINELL S 009520024305 1872/19
LYJABALOU 418180238115 1914/19
C SMAISAR 616009520077315 1916/19
CALINECZKA 009640028203 1911/19
TOSIA 616013610166511 1910/19
CASUS 421000099715 1937/19
STRONA II 009610217107 1936/19
ODESSA 616009640051514 1950/19
CANTINA M 007600025802 1983/19
HAYDN 528003201202948 2050/19
KASTOR G 421000039106 2058/19
RAINKEN 616013610184712 2171/19
DAISY 826002140873209 2210/19
STAKKATONI 456560439315 2209/19
KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA 528003201508281 2211/19
ZARA 616007681007315 2221/19
SZLACHCIC 616013640003112 2370/19
KAMBER 616009640021415 2598/19
HELIOS 616007640020515 2596/19
RABATA 616007610073914 2595/19
PEPPER N 410100502915 2642/19
NEW STAR 421000087415 2672/19
URICELLO 421000109515 2671/19
LUBAR 616POL13008161 T 2761/19
CADELLO 421000177315 2866/19
CYRENAJKA 456570207313 2869/19
CORLEO 456560395115 2868/19
URMEL 104 421009000105 2885/19
CENTIA 009590108108 2993/19
ZELT 6160095200915 3023/19
KORSARZ 456570235910 3059/19
LUKIER 009640027903 3077/19
LORINO 982000167788981 3171/19
HESTRI 528003201204689 4228/19
ZAMBIA 61600964031111 3389/19
HARDIA 009640057406 3398/19
IDWINARETTO 528003201306387 3401/19
ACAPULCO 009520060409 3449/19
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207 3465/19
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207 3465/19
BIRKUT 616006590024415 3468/19
MOLIN 616013610111913 3467/19
WENECJA 009640032506 3761/19