Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Zawodnicy

Licencja 2019
Nazwisko
Imię
Rok
Urodzenia
Kat. Klub     ZZJ         PZJ     Badanie Lekarskie
( ważne do )
Ubezpieczenie
GÓRKA URSZULA 1987 S KJ CZAHARY
PIETRZAK DOMINIKA 2000 J KJ CZAHARY
POLONIS PAULINA 1996 S JKS MELLONI HORSES
SKRZYNIARZ SEWERYN 1996 MJ BPK 2019-04-06
ZALEWSKA JULIA 1998 MJ KJ CZAHARY
DOBROWOLSKA MARTYNA 2003 J KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 4917/19 2019-09-21 2019-10-04
FRANCZAK NATALIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 2019-05-25
KOSMALA KAROLINA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 4724/19 B 2019-08-04 2019-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA 1981 S JKS AMICO
ŁOPUCKA ADRIANNA 2002 JM JKS AMICO
SOBÓTKA MACIEJ 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA 2019-04-18
TELAK MARTA 1995 S UKJ ENGRIN
WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA 2002 J BPK
ADAMUS BARTOSZ 1980 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 192/19 BII 2019-05-16
BRAND JULIA 1994 S SCSJ COVAL
CISZEK-LEWICKA MAŁGORZATA 1981 S KJ CZAHARY 235/19 B I
CZURA HANNA 1998 J BPK
HUMINIŁOWICZ ANITA 1996 MJ KJ CZAHARY
KARPIŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
KURPIŃSKI DANIEL 1982 S JKS DAKO-GALANT
LEWICKI FILIP 2001 J KJ CZAHARY 234/19 B I
LEWICKI MAREK 1974 S KJ CZAHARY 236/19 B I
MAŚLANY WERONIKA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2019-05-13
MISZTELA KORNELIA 1998 MJ JKS TORNADO
SPISAK PAWEŁ 1981 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 505/19 A II B I C 2019-07-08
TARASEK KRZYSZTOF 1978 S KJ CZAHARY 1130/19 B I 2019-09-04
WOJCIANIEC WOJCIECH 1980 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 207/19 B I
DZIUBA WIKTORIA 2000 J JKS AGRO-POL
KEISTER MAŁGORZATA 1977 S BPK
ŁAPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 293/19 A B II C 2019-06-20
PODHAJNA EWA 1991 S JKS AMICO
TEODORCZYK HANNA 1997 MJ JKS AMICO
ADAMCZEWSKA JULIA 2006 JM JKS AMICO 4153/19 B III 2019-12-31
GRYCIAK PAULINA 1986 S JKS AMICO
MASZCZYK IZABELA 1993 S KJ CAVALLO
RÓMMEL KAROLINA 1998 J JKS AMICO
SZERONOS NATALIA 2002 J JKS AMICO 4149/19 B III 2019-04-22 2019-12-31
TOMICKA MAŁGORZATA 2001 J BPK 5223/19 A BIII C 2019-09-14 2019-12-31
FLISIAK JACEK 1968 S JKS TORNADO 1190/19 B III 2019-08-27
KOWERSKI JACEK 1961 S JKS DAKO-GALANT
KRUPSKA ANNA 1974 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 3961/19 2019-03-26
POLIKOWSKI JACEK 1991 S JKS AGRO-POL 1084/19 B I 2019-05-05
POLIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 1963 S JKS AGRO-POL 1083/19 B II 2019-08-04
KREFT JAKUB 1997 MJ LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 429/19 AII BII C 2019-07-14
KRUSZYNIEWICZ AGATA 1966 S JKS TORNADO 1109/19 A III B II 2019-05-06
MAŃCZAK NATALIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
RAJNERT KAMIL 1976 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
BOROWSKA JAGODA 2004 JM KJ CONTENDROS
BURDA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AGRO-POL
GOLISZ WALDEMAR 1951 S JKS AGRO-POL
GOŁEK KAROLINA 1989 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
SZURAJ TADEUSZ 1963 S BPK
VAN DEN BROECK ANN 2006 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5158/19 A III B C 2019-09-12 2020-01-08
ŻUR AGATA 2001 J KJ KOKO BRZEźNIKI
FEDEŃCZAK MARTYNA 2004 JM JKS AMICO
KURYŁO KAMIL 1993 S LKS DRAGON
WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA 2003 JM JKS AMICO
FUJCZAK MATEUSZ 1995 S LKS DRAGON 60/19 B 2019-06-04
GIL MARIA 2002 J JKS DAKO GALANT
KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ 1973 S BPK
MACIEJAK ANNA 1992 S BPK
PALACZ NATALIE 1989 S UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 2019-07-22
PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2019-04-26
SKIBA HANNA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO
TABIŚ MAGDALENA 1982 S KJ DERBY 4884/19 A IIB II C 2019-08-14 2019-10-30
TOMICKI MAREK 1974 S BPK
WIECZOREK PAULINE 2002 J LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 461/19 A II B II C
WOJTYNIAK KATARZYNA 1987 S JKS TORNADO
WROŃSKA MONIKA 1989 S BPK
WOJTAS JULIA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 4151/19 B III 2019-08-04 2019-12-31
ROMANOWSKA MARTA 1985 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1053/19 B II 2019-04-22
BOBIK JACEK 1960 S LKS DRAGON 80/19 B I 2019-05-21
TAUBA PIOTR 1990 S SCSJ COVAL
ZYBAŁA ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM LKS DRAGON 78/19 B II 2019-06-17
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 79/19 BII 2019-06-17
PODGÓRNA ANGELIKI 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 462/19 B I 2019-07-01
PODGÓRNY JAKUB 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 463/19 B I 2019-07-01
TOMCZUK-MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATA 1973 S KJ DERBY 4830/19 A III B II C 2019-08-13 2019-04-12
MICHALSKI MACIEJ 2001 J KJ DERBY 4829/19 A III B III C 2019-05-15 2019-04-12
BUDCZENKOW WIKTORIA 1985 S BPK
HALAMA ALEKSANDRA 1963 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 3963/19 B 2019-04-10 2019-04-17
HUDZIAK HANNA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 3883/19 AIII B III C 2019-12-31
KACZMAREK MARTYNA 2002 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
MIKICIN ALICJA 2003 JM JKS MELLONI 2019-04-20
STRZAŁKOWSKA BEATA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-26
BABIAK FILIP 2001 J JKS ELCON DO 10.08.18
BUIŁEK KATARZYNA 1997 MJ JKS ELCON
CHOCIEJ MARZENA 1979 S JKS TORNADO
DANIEL ALEKSANDRA 1999 J KJ BONIN
IRMER SANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARTYNA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-26
KOPEĆ ANNA 1996 MJ KJ BONIN 447/19 B II
NIEWIADOMSKA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN
NOWACZYK MARTYNA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO
PAPROCKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 MJ KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5155/19 AIII B III 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
PAPROCKA MARTYNA 1995 S KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 2019-12-31
PAWLAK LESZEK 1990 S JKS ELCON
MAŃCZAK PAULA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL
TYPAŃSKA EWA 1981 S JKS ELCON
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 556/19 B I 2019-04-04
DRYWA AURELIA 2000 MJ JKS DAKO-GALANT 624/19 A B III C 2019-07-02
NICZYPORUK-TRELA ŻANETA 1985 S JKS DAKO-GALANT
PRUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ SCSJ COVAL
SZYMKÓW KATARZYNA 1976 S LKS DRAGON 2019-04-09 2019-10-10
GNIAZDOWSKA MAJA 1999 mj JKS TORNADO 4309/19 B III 2019-12-31
ROGANOWSKA OLIWIA 2005 JM JKS AMICO 3908/19 A III B III 2019-07-24 2019-12-31
ĆWIEK MONIKA 1992 S BPK 2019-04-27
LEGAN AMELIA 2002 JM BPK
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA 2003 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 983/19 A III B C 2019-08-14
RYCHLIK SYLWIA 1974 S BPK
WASILEWSKA KATARZYNA 1989 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
LUSINA KAROLINA 1995 MJ KJ BONIN
JENDZIO KONRAD 1997 MJ UKJ KARMEN
RÓŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI
POL MICHAŁ 1991 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1960 S UKJ KARMEN
BANATKIEWICZ JOANNA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
BIEGANOWSKA JULIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO
GARBACZ NATALIA 1994 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ
GUŻKOWSKI MACIEJ 1988 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 193/19 B II 2019-04-30
MIECHOWICZ ALAN 2004 JM KLUB JEŻDZIECKI KJ CONTENDROS
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ 1988 S JKS DAKO-GALANT
OCHOCKA AGNIESZKA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEDZIECKI
SIEINSKA SYLWIA 1989 S BPK
CWAJDA MICHAŁ 1987 S JKS TORNADO 4943/19 B II 2019-05-05 2019-12-31
BRZOZOWSKA DAGMARA 1992 S LKS HUBAL
TRZYBIŃSKA MONIKA 1977 S LKS DRAGON
KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA 1990 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
KOSTRZEWSKA EMILIA 1993 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
MIĘTEK MAJA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 5133/19 A B III 2019-09-08 2019-05-16
AUGUSEWICZ ŁUKASZ 1994 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
ZABŁOCKI NICOL 1995 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN
GAWIN AMELIA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL
SOREL AGATA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL
BORECKI RAFAŁ 1987 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI
SKWIERAWSKA JULIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 2019-04-06
RAKOWSKA AGATA 1997 MJ JKS TORNADO
ELBL ANNA 1998 MJ BPK
MIKOSZA ALEKSANDRA 1994 S JKS ELCON 1007/19 A B III 2019-08-20
NICPOŃ ADAM 1977 S JKS AGRO-POL
NOWICKA JOANNA 1998 J JKS ELCON 1157/19 B III 2019-09-06
STRYJEWSKA HANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
BUREK JUSTYNA 1991 S SKJ MANEŻ
GRYGIEL ZUZANNA 2000 J JKS TORNADO
BOROWICKA AGATA 1981 S BPK
MURAWSKA NADIA 1998 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDŻIECKI
LISZCZAK MAJA 2001 J BPK
KAZNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1995 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI
WOŁCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ SCSJ COVAL
MARKANICZ MAJA 1998 J BPK
GAŁAN KATARZYNA 1985 S JKS AMICO
KUŚMIERKOWSKA KAMILA 1983 S MKS DĄB SJ
GERLACZYŃSKI LESŁAW 1950 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
JONKO DANUTA 1990 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO
BOBIK JAN 1993 S LKS DRAGON 58/19 B I 2019-06-12
LASKOWSKA MARIA 2005 JM JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA 4882/19 A III B III C 2019-06-14 2019-04-26
TURSKA BLANKA 1985 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR
PROCANIN ANNA 1992 S BPK
CHACHUŁA MARIA 2002 JM KJ KOŃSKI GAJ
GREGA KATARZYNA 2001 JM BPK
SALMANOWICZ MARIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL
GILEWICZ ROBERT 1961 S KJ PAMOS 2019-07-11
MIARKA ADAM 1974 S BPK 2019-08-30
BERDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2001 j LKS DRAGON 449/19 A IIIBIIIC
KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1979 S BPK
DMITERCZUK SZYMON 1988 S UKS CAPRI
DMITERCZUK KAZIMIERZ 1963 S UKS CAPRI
CZERWIŃSKA NIKOLA 1999 J KJ KAJA
SZOKALSKA MAJA 1990 S BPK 4250/19 AB 2019-08-05 2019-04-16
KALINOWSKA IZABELA 1996 MJ BPK
NARUĆ MAŁGORZATA 2000 J BPK
NOWAK KLAUDIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
REIMANN MONIKA 1985 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW 1978 S JKS TORNADO
BRZEZICKI PAWEŁ 1980 S BPK
BLUMEL BIANCA 1998 MJ KJ KOŃSKI GAJ
BOGDAŃSKA SANDRA 1992 S BPK
OBIAŁA EWA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
CZARNACKA ANTONINA 1997 MJ BPK
FREY LEA - MARIE 2002 J BPK 3991/19 B III 2019-08-07 2019-12-31
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF KAROLINA 1982 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4919/19 B II 2019-04-16
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF PIOTR 1981 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4921/19 B II 2019-04-16
KACZMAREK WALDEMAR 1959 S LKS CHERSOŃ BIELIN
LUSINA - GOŁAŚ ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ BONIN 275/19 B I 2019-06-05
PASEK DAWID 1993 S LKS DRAGON
SKĄPSKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON
WIERZBIŁO ANNA 1978 S JKS ELCON
ORSCHEL CASSANDRA 1992 S BPK
KHARYTONOWA POLINA 2002 JM BPK
EIDOROWICZ JUSTYNA 1984 S UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5157/19 A III 2019-09-12 2019-04-12
WOŻNIAK IZABELA 1983 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
STASIK MAJA 2001 J BPK
VINCKIER JAN 1971 S KJ WECHTA
BORUCH WIESŁAW 1967 S BPK 2019-04-08 2019-08-25
KOJDER ANNA 1994 S BPK 2019-05-25
ŚNIOCH SARA 1995 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 4873/19 A II B II C 1146/19 A II B II C 2019-03-25 2019-12-31
KUSY ZUZANNA 2000 j JKS MELLONI HORSES 2019-05-08
MYCIO OLIWIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4206/19 ABC 2019-12-31
KLIMCZAK WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4207/19 ABC 2019-05-24
MIŚ KAROLINA 2006 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4211/19 ABC 2019-06-05 2019-08-06
WIĘCKOWSKA KAMILA 1994 S BPK 2019-07-15
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK
POLIKOWSKI DIONIZY 2006 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4476/19 A III B 2019-04-05 2019-12-31
WYSZYŃSKA KAJA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
PLEBAN OLIWIA 1997 S UKJ ENGRIN 5121/19 A B 2019-08-21 2019-12-31
TULIGŁOWSKA KAROLINA 1998 J BPK
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4004/19 A B III C 2019-06-12 2019-10-09
KUJAWA WIKTORIA 2005 JM UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 4208/19 ABC
DUDZIEC ALEKSANDRA 2005 M BPK
KACZOROWSKA NATALIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN
NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK
PAWLICKA DOMINIKA 2003 JM BPK 2019-04-20
KURTYS MONIKA 1993 S UKJ LEONARDO
TOŁŁOCZKO JULIA 2003 JM UKJ KARMEN
RAWICZ-KUJAWSKA GABRIELA 2003 JM BPK
STĘPIEŃ MAJA 2002 JM KJ CARIS
BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4219/19 ABC 2019-04-25 2019-12-31
SPISAK WIKTORIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATA 1998 J BPK
NOCKO OLIWIA 2004 JM KJ CZAHARY
LEWICKI SZYMON 2003 JM KJ CZAHARY
PASEK ANDRZEJ 1974 S LKS DRAGON 1003/19 A II B I
PACEWICZ NATALIA 1997 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4975/19 B III 2019-06-29 2019-04-04
MILCZAREK KATARZYNA 1965 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1048/19 A I 2019-09-06
JASIŃSKI TOMASZ 1995 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1101/19 A I B I 2019-05-05 2019-04-20
BEKIESZ MONIKA 1997 MJ BPK
ANDRZEJEWSKA-HOŁUB PATRYCJA 1984 S UKS NEKSICO KARLINO
ŚMIGÓRSKA KLAUDIA 2002 J KJ CARIS
KUSMAN AGNIESZKA 1991 S KJ CARIS
ALOT IZABELA 1986 S JKS AMICO 4150/19 B III 2019-12-31
MAZUREK NICOLE 1994 S LKS DRAGON
AHONEN PETJA 1991 S KJ BONIN
PIOTROWSKA MARTYNA 1996 MJ JKS AGRO-POL
MIECHOWICZ DANIEL 1969 S KJ CONTENDOS
ŚWITALSKA MARIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
SZYSZ KATARZYNA 2002 J KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-01
PRAJWOCKI ADAM 1966 S BPK 3964/19 B III 2019-05-19 2019-08-25
MYCIO JULIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 3884/19 ABC 2019-07-15 2019-09-08
JAKUBOWSKA WERONIKA 2002 J KJ KAIR
IWANIUK LENA 2002 JM KJ KAIR
KORDUS SANDRA 1989 S BPK 4082/19 A B III 2019-05-16 2019-12-31
CESARCZYK KAROLINA 1993 S JKS ELCON
ŁANGOWSKA NATALIA 1983 S JKS TORNADO
KUJANEK AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ BPK
ANTONIEWSKA WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-09
WASIAK EWELINA 1996 MJ KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-09
MADOŃ MAŁGORZATA MARIA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO
BLUMEL FRANCESCA 2004 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4477/19 A B 2019-03-28 2019-12-31
LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1982 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 705/19 B II 2019-05-20
WIELOWSKA KINGA 1983 S BPK 2019-04-26
KACZMARCZYK ALICJA 2003 J BPK 4479/19 A B 2019-08-04 2019-06-03
WROŃSKA-ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA 1991 S KJ CARIS
BUDZYŃSKA ADRIANNA 1996 MJ JKS TORNADO
GROSICKA JOANNA 1976 S UKJ KARMEN
LISZKA NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 2019-07-26
SENDEL JULIA 2003 JM BPK 2019-03-28
BAŁASZ DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK
CZAJKA MACIEJ 1994 S BPK
WIERZBICKA PAULINA 1988 S BPK
DOWGIAŁŁO ANITA 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 2019-05-19 2019-12-31
ŁAGOCKA KAROLINA 2003 JM BPK 2019-10-09
WIŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKA 2002 JM BPK
CZAPLIŃSKA ANTONINA 2002 J BPK
KLEBAN KORNELIA 2000 J JKS MELLONI HORSES
SAWICKA MILENA 2002 J BPK
SZKLARZ ZUZANNA 2002 JM BPK
OLSZYŃSKA MARTYNA 2006 JM JKS MELLONI HORSES 4414/19 A III B C 2019-08-11 2019-12-31
KICIŃSKA WERONIKA 1998 MJ KJ CAVALLO
POLIKOWSKA MAJA 1976 S JKS TORNADO
ŁYŻWIŃSKA KARINA 01.07.2000 J BPK
SOZZO SARA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 4424/19 B III 2019-08-18 2019-05-18
ŚWIEC KONSTANCJA EWA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4534/19 A B III C 2019-03-26 2019-10-20
CHANAJ JULIA 2004 JM JKS ELCON 2019-04-15
URBANOWICZ AGNIESZKA 1987 S BPK 2019-05-25
KUPCZYK NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 4989/19 A B 2019-06-13 2020-01-18
KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 2019-05-05
ŚLIFIŃSKA GABRIELA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC
SŁABUSZEWSKI JAKUB 2002 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-08-22
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M BPK
SCHULZ SARA 2000 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO
ŁATOSZ MAREK 1965 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-04-10
BARBARSKA SYLWIA 1987 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-04-10
BONTOR NATALIA 2007 M BPK
CHRUŚLIŃSKA JUSTYNA 1997 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI
POCZWARDOWSKI JACEK 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI
MRÓZ ZUZANNA 2000 J BPK
GŁUSZEK MARTYNA 2001 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-04-10
URBAŃSKA JULIA 1999 J BPK
KALITA JOANNA 2000 J UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
BOGDANOWICZ PIOTR 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5120/19 A III B 2019-09-11 2019-11-02
KRZYŻANIAK DOMINIKA 2001 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5150/19 A 2019-09-13 2019-10-09
KOLNY KAROLINA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5151/19 A III B C 2019-08-03 2019-05-07
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF ZOFIA 2006 JM STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4920/19 B 2019-07-21 2019-04-16
JASEK WIKTORIA 1998 MJ BPK
CZAPIEWSKA KAROLINA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT
INSHAKOW ARTEM 2003 JM BPK
JAWORSKI ADRIAN 1995 S LKS DRAGON 59/19 B III 2019-05-08
LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ CAVALLO
ŁĘKOWSKA ZOFIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 4031/19 ABC 2019-06-10
MARYŃCZAK MARCELINA 1996 MJ JKS ELCON
MASZKA KAROLINA 1999 MJ KJ DERBY
NEJMAN JULIA 2000 J UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO
OPAS WIKTORIA 1996 S JKS ELCON
RZEMYK PAULA 1994 S JKS ELCON
SŁOBODENIUK EDUARD 1993 S KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK
ŻACZEK WIKTORIA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 2019-04-17
ŁOZICKA JULIA 2001 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 5152/19 A B III C 2019-07-14 2020-01-16
LISOWSKA NATALIA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
STRZELEC JULIA 2003 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 2019-05-09
ASTOLFI LUIS S KS ADAMUS
FABISIAK ALEKSANDRA 1993 S LKS DRAGON
GóRCZYńSKA KLAUDIA 1998 MJ KJ CONTENDROS
JANKOWSKI HUBERT 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 704/19 A II
KIERSZTAN WOJCIECH 1977 S KJ CONTENDROS
PASEK BIANCA 2009 M LKS DRAGON
ROMANOWSKA LUIZA 2001 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ
TRZYBIńSKA KORNELIA 2004 JM LKS DRAGON 911/19 A III B III 2019-05-20
ZDANOWSKA JOANNA 1981 S LKS DRAGON
AKULICH ANDREI 1991 S JKS KAROLEWKO
BRZYKCY PATRZCJA 2004 JM BPK 4964/19 B 2019-08-21 2020-03-21
CWAJDA MARTA 1990 S JKS TORNADO
DOMAńSKA MARIA 2002 J UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN
GAWERSKA WERONIKA 1996 S BPK
HODOWANIEC KLAUDIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN
JAGIEŁŁO JULIA 2003 JM JKS NEKSICO KEDZIERZYN
JAKUBOWSKA PATRYCJA 2003 JM UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 2019-04-18
KIEDROWSKA AGNIESZKA 2004 JM JKS KAROLEWKO 4963/19 B 2019-06-27 2020-02-06
KOZAKIEWICZ TADEUSZ 1980 S UKJ KARMEN 4251/19 B III C 2019-07-16 2019-12-31
KUBACKA KATARYZNA 1980 S BPK
KULAWIńSKA JULIA 2003 JM BPK
LEWICKI TOMASY 1994 S UKJ PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN
MARKOWSKA OLIWIA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 4422/19 A IIIBIII C 2019-03-26 2019-11-11
PASZKIEWICZ NIKOLA 2001 J KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 4595/19 B 2019-07-15 2019-08-17
PASZKOWSKA WIKTORIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA
PATALAN DOMINIKA 1996 S BPK 4533/19 B III 2019-07-04 2019-07-07
RUDOL NATALIA 1997 S BPK 2019-07-16 2019-04-10
SPUTO IWONA 1966 S JKS KAROLEWKO
STANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA 2004 JM KJ DERBY
SZECHOWICZ JAKUB 1982 S KJ CONTENDROS 2019-04-12
WINCEL TAMARA 1992 S KJ DERBY 4885/19 ABC 2019-08-14 2019-12-31
WŁODARCZYK MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK
BILINIEWICZ HANNA 2004 JM BPK
FERJAN VICTORIA 2008 M BPK 4282/19 B 2019-04-24 2020-01-31
PALUCH MARTYNA 2005 JM KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 5046/19 B 2019-05-06 2019-12-31
KACZOR WERONIKA 2002 J UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN
CHRUśCIEWICZ JOANNA 1991 S KJ CAVALLO 2019-04-17
POLAńSKA KORNELIA 2003 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN
PASZKOWSKA OLIWIA 2006 JM KJ KAJA
NAWOJSKA SANDRA 2001 J JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA 5224/19 B III 2019-09-14 2019-09-07
GŁUśNIEWSKA HANNA 2006 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN
FIGIEL ZUZANNA 2005 JM BPK
RZEPKOWSKA MARIA 1995 S JKS KAROLEWKO
WASZEK MARTA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2019-04-27
SUSZCZYŃSKA EMILIA 1996 S BPK 2019-04-09
GÓRECKA AGATA 2003 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA
TARNOWSKA KATARZYNA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA
GIER ZUZANNA 2000 MJ JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 5349/19 B 2019-08-13 2020-04-10
WIŚNIEWSKA MATYLDA 2001 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5024/19 AB 2019-09-07 2019-05-09
LEWSZYK ALEKSANDRA 1992 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 2019-05-14
LEWANDOWSKA WERONIKA 2004 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 4864/19 B 2019-08-21 2019-04-10
SOLECKA ZARAH 2006 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4481/19 ABC 2019-08-11 2019-12-31
WIśNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1992 S BPK
KACZMAREK PATRICIA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 2019-06-05
BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2003 JM JKS EQUUS 2019-05-15
KIŃSKA ANNA 2001 J JKS EQUUS 2019-05-15
MACHLAŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS EQUUS 2019-06-19
TOUSTY EMILIA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT
RUCIńSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM UKJ PONY CLUB POCHOCIN
ANTCZAK KACPER 2000 J JKS EQUUS 2019-06-12
KRUPIŃSKA JULIA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ
WRZOCHAL DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK 4351/19 B III 2019-03-26 2019-09-27
ZALEWA OLGA 2003 J JKS TORNADO 4426/19 B 2019-07-04 2019-05-31
DROZDOWSKA JULIA 2002 J BPK
CASTREJON NAVES BARBARA 1984 S BPK 2019-06-29
BIELAK OLIWIA 2004 J BPK
CZAPSKA ALICJA 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1161/19 a i b c 2019-09-06
PAWŁOWSKA BEATA 1996 S JKS AGRO-POL
WROńSKA-BURMESTER ANETA 1980 S BPK
KULCZEWSKA MICHALINA 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA
STASIAK SEBASTIAN 1987 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 4865/19 A B 2019-08-26 2019-07-30
NAWODZIńSKA ALEKSANDRA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN 2019-05-11
SZYDŁOWSKA EWA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN
AMBROZIAK KATARZYNA 2003 JM UKJ ENGRIN 2019-03-30
CIEBIADA JAGODA 2000 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2019-05-08
BINDAS MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 2019-09-05
KRATA KLAUDIA 2008 M BPK 2019-05-24
WILK ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK
ŁOPUSZYńSKA JAGODA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN
PAWLAK WERONIKA 2008 M JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-04-10
KUCZKOWIAK HANNA 2007 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 5306/19 B 2019-04-10 2020-04-10
STARECKA JULIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA GRZYBOWO 2019-08-31
RYBSKA MARIA-SOPHIA 2006 JM BPK 2019-08-20 2019-06-19
WALCZAK OLIWIA 2006 JM UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 4204/19 ABC 2019-07-18
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 4205/19 ABC 2019-04-27 2019-09-13
STAWARZ IZABELLA 2009 M BPK 4283/19 AB 2019-08-30
SOWIŃSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK
KRAWIEC MARTYNA 2002 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2019-04-17
CZERNIAWSKA NINA 2005 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 2019-08-18
JARZĄBEK PATRYCJA 1996 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-09-23
ULACZYK-SUROWIEC JOANNA 1978 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-08-17
MIZIEWICZ PAULINA 1983 S BPK 4976/19 A B 2019-08-02 2023-06-14
WACHUDA ELŻBIETA 2003 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2019-04-19
MARKIEWICZ MAREK 1957 S BPK 2019-03-28
PASTERNAK JULIA 2007 JM UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 4202/19 B 2019-07-18
DROZDOWSKA MAJA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 4203/19 B 2019-04-27 2019-12-31
GĄSIOROWSKA KAROLINA 2003 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 2019-04-21 2019-04-14
SKOBEL NIKOLA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2019-04-21 2019-10-02
ŚWISZCZ JULIA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 4478/19 B 2019-06-14 2019-08-21
CZERNIK NATALIA 1988 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 190/19 B I 2019-05-16
KOKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1984 s KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 425/19 A II B I C
FELUSIAK DOMINIKA 2006 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4154/19 B 2019-07-14 2019-12-31
POLANEK ZOFIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 4212/19 A BIII C 2019-07-06 2020-01-11
HANA ZUZANNA 2007 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4209/19 ABC 2019-05-14 2019-06-21
KUŚ MAŁGORZATA 2003 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 583/19 A IIIB C
KOŹLIK KORNELIA 2007 JM UKJ KARMEN 4252/19 ABC 2019-07-11 2019-07-03
KARASIŃSKA OLGA 2008 M UKJ KARMEN 4253/19 ABC 2019-07-11
SAŁAPATEK MAJA 2008 M UKJ KARMEN 4254/19 ABC 2019-08-18
BUTRYN MARTYNA 2003 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4352/19 A 2019-08-01 2020-02-06
BACA MAJA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4480/19 ABC 2019-08-12 2019-12-31
BACA MAJA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4480/19 ABC 2019-08-12 2019-12-31
SKŁADANOWSKA JULIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 4535/19 ABC 2019-08-13 2020-02-13
SKŁADANOWSKA JULIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 4535/19 ABC 2019-08-13 2020-02-13
WIENCEK JULIA 2005 JM BPK 4918/19 A 2019-09-01 2019-04-15
TERENOWICZ AMELIA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 4941/19 B 2019-08-26 2019-12-31
CIESIELSKA ZUZANNA 1997 S BPK 5013/19 A 2019-09-07
MIŚKIEWICZ EMMA 2002 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5014/19 A 2019-09-01
SAWA BLANKA 2008 M BPK 5123/19 B 2019-09-08 2020-03-10
SAWLEWICZ MARTA 1996 S UKJ ENGRIN 5122/19 A B 2019-03-25 2019-12-31
JAGODZIŃSKA NIKOLA 2003 J KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5154/19 B 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
ŻAGIEL JUSTYNA 1990 S KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5156/19 B 2019-08-19 2019-12-31
SUWAŁA ZOFIA 2008 M JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5161/19 A B C 2019-05-13 2019-10-03
SUSZEK HANNA 2005 JM JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5160/19 A B C 2019-05-27 2019-05-08
KARSKA EMILIA 2005 JM JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5162/19 A B C 2019-08-27 2019-09-02