Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Archiwum Zawodnicy 2018

Licencja 2018
Nazwisko
Imię
Rok
Urodzenia
Kat. Klub     ZZJ         PZJ     Badanie
Lekarskie
Ubezpieczenie
GÓRKA URSZULA 1987 S KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PIETRZAK DOMINIKA 2000 J KJ CZAHARY 867/18 B 2018-07-28 2018-05-01
POLONIS PAULINA 1996 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 1835/18 A BIII C 2018-10-06 2018-04-24
SKRZYNIARZ SEWERYN 1996 MJ BPK 1674/18 B III 2018-06-13 2019-04-06
ZALEWSKA JULIA 1998 MJ KJ CZAHARY 2018-01-16 2017-05-01
DOBROWOLSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 462/18 A B III 2018-02-28 2018-10-04
FRANCZAK NATALIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 2649/18 A BIII 2018-11-15 2019-05-25
KOSMALA KAROLINA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 607/18 B 2018-03-01 2018-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA 1981 S JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŁOPUCKA ADRIANNA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 914/18 B II 2019-02-28 0000-00-00
SOBÓTKA MACIEJ 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA 2006/18 AIII B III C 2018-10-10 2019-04-18
TELAK MARTA 1995 S UKJ ENGRIN 2508/18 A B III C 2018-11-14 2019-03-13
WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA 2002 J BPK 3126/18 A B C 2019-01-18 2018-10-11
ADAMUS BARTOSZ 1980 S KS ADAMUS 535/18 BII 2018-07-26 2018-02-05
BRAND JULIA 1994 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CISZEK-LEWICKA MAŁGORZATA 1981 S KJ CZAHARY 410/18 B I 2018-07-05 2018-01-27
CZURA HANNA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
HUMINIŁOWICZ ANITA 1996 MJ KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KARPIŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 80/18 A IIIBIII C 2018-03-22 0000-00-00
KURPIŃSKI DANIEL 1982 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1268/18 B II 2018-09-01 0000-00-00
LEWICKI FILIP 2001 J KJ CZAHARY 411/18 B I 2018-07-22 2018-01-27
LEWICKI MAREK 1974 S KJ CZAHARY 740/18 B I 2018-08-05 2018-01-24
MAŚLANY WERONIKA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1484/18 A B III 2019-02-13 2019-05-13
MISZTELA KORNELIA 1998 MJ JKS TORNADO 2369/18 B III 2018-11-04 2018-12-31
SPISAK PAWEŁ 1981 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 136/18 AIIBIC M 576/18 AII B I C M 2018-07-02 2018-01-24
TARASEK KRZYSZTOF 1978 S KJ CZAHARY 1452/18 B I 2018-10-22 2018-04-12
WOJCIANIEC WOJCIECH 1980 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 109/18 B I 2018-01-21 0000-00-00
DZIUBA WIKTORIA 2000 J JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KEISTER MAŁGORZATA 1977 S BPK 553/18 BIII 2019-01-30 2018-12-31
ŁAPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 41/18 A BII C 2018-05-23 2018-04-27
PODHAJNA EWA 1991 S JKS AMICO 719/18 A B II 2018-07-29 2018-10-05
TEODORCZYK HANNA 1997 MJ JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ADAMCZEWSKA JULIA 2006 JM JKS AMICO 1127/18 B III 2019-02-20 2018-12-31
GRYCIAK PAULINA 1986 S JKS AMICO 1337/18 B II 1176/18 B II 2018-09-11 2018-12-31
MASZCZYK IZABELA 1993 S KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RÓMMEL KAROLINA 1998 J JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZERONOS NATALIA 2002 J JKS AMICO 608/18 B 2018-03-11 2018-12-31
TOMICKA MAŁGORZATA 2001 J BPK 570/18 A BIII C 2019-01-08 2018-12-31
FLISIAK JACEK 1968 S JKS TORNADO 1488/18 B III 2018-10-26 0000-00-00
KOWERSKI JACEK 1961 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 704/18 A IIBI C 2018-07-23 0000-00-00
KRUPSKA ANNA 1974 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 105/18 BII 2018-10-11 2018-04-23
POLIKOWSKI JACEK 1991 S JKS AGRO-POL 1544/18 B I 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POLIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 1963 S JKS AGRO-POL 1545/18 B II 2018-11-09 0000-00-00
KIEMPA MATEUSZ 1991 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 337/18 A II B II C 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KREFT JAKUB 1997 MJ LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 1111/18 A II B II C 2018-09-05 0000-00-00
KRUSZYNIEWICZ AGATA 1966 S JKS TORNADO 1468/18 B II 2018-10-05 2017-05-04
MAŃCZAK NATALIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RAJNERT KAMIL 1976 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOROWSKA JAGODA 2004 JM KJ CONTENDROS 960/18 A B III 2018-09-09 2018-09-05
BURDA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GOLISZ WALDEMAR 1951 S JKS AGRO-POL 43/18 BIII 2018-07-26 2018-07-08
GOŁEK KAROLINA 1989 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 112/18 BII 1656/18 B II 2018-08-01 2017-10-21
SZURAJ TADEUSZ 1963 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
VAN DEN BROECK ANN 2006 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1134/18 A III BC 2018-08-23 2019-02-23
ŻUR AGATA 2001 J KJ KOKO BRZEźNIKI 3416/18 A BIII C 2019-02-28 2018-12-31
FEDEŃCZAK MARTYNA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 912/18 B III 2019-01-23 0000-00-00
KURYŁO KAMIL 1993 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA 2003 JM JKS AMICO 810/18 B II 915/18 B II 2018-08-07 2019-02-07
FUJCZAK MATEUSZ 1995 S LKS DRAGON 70/18 B 2018-05-27 0000-00-00
GIL MARIA 2002 J JKS DAKO GALANT 111/18 ABC 2018-10-04 2018-04-12
KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ 1973 S BPK 2164/18 A BIIIC 2018-10-12 2019-03-21
MACIEJAK ANNA 1992 S BPK 863/18 ABC 2018-08-05 0000-00-00
PALACZ NATALIE 1989 S UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 3176/18 A II 2019-01-24 2019-07-22
PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2408/18 ABC 2018-11-09 2019-04-26
SKIBA HANNA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TABIŚ MAGDALENA 1982 S KJ DERBY 864/18 AIIBIIC 2019-01-29 0000-00-00
TOMICKI MAREK 1974 S BPK 379/18 A B III C 2019-01-02 2018-12-31
WIECZOREK PAULINE 2002 JM LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 46/18 B II C I 2018-05-15 2018-02-28
WOJTYNIAK KATARZYNA 1987 S JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WROŃSKA MONIKA 1989 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOJTAS JULIA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 606/18 B III 2019-02-19 2018-12-31
ROMANOWSKA MARTA 1985 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1310/18 B II 2018-09-29 0000-00-00
BOBIK JACEK 1960 S LKS DRAGON 45/18 B I 2018-05-15 0000-00-00
TAUBA PIOTR 1990 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ZYBAŁA ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM LKS DRAGON 60/18 B II 2018-06-20 0000-00-00
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 61/18 B III 2018-06-20 0000-00-00
PODGÓRNA ANGELIKI 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 571/18 BII 2018-03-04 2018-02-09
PODGÓRNY JAKUB 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 360/18BI 2018-01-30 2018-02-09
TOMCZUK-MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATA 1973 S KJ DERBY 890/18 AIIIBII C 2019-02-01 2019-04-12
MICHALSKI MACIEJ 2001 J KJ DERBY 1854/18 A IIIBIIIC 2019-05-15 2019-04-12
BUDCZENKOW WIKTORIA 1985 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
HALAMA ALEKSANDRA 1963 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1906/18 B 2018-10-10 2019-04-17
HUDZIAK HANNA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 604/18 AIII B C 2018-10-26 2018-12-31
KACZMAREK MARTYNA 2002 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MIKICIN ALICJA 2003 JM JKS MELLONI 2062/18 A B II C 1778/18 A BII C 2018-10-11 2019-04-20
STRZAŁKOWSKA BEATA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 2210/18 B 2018-10-26 2019-04-26
BABIAK FILIP 2001 J JKS ELCON DO 10.08.18 278/18 BII 2018-05-07 2018-05-09
BUIŁEK KATARZYNA 1997 MJ JKS ELCON 1019/18 BIII 2019-02-28 2018-04-12
CHOCIEJ MARZENA 1979 S JKS TORNADO 1559/18 A B II C 2018-10-11 0000-00-00
DANIEL ALEKSANDRA 1999 J KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
IRMER SANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 1606/18 B II 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARTYNA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 2482/18 B II 2018-10-23 2019-04-26
KOPEĆ ANNA 1996 MJ KJ BONIN 125718 B II 2019-02-13 0000-00-00
NIEWIADOMSKA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NOWACZYK MARTYNA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PAPROCKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J UKJ BUKOWIEC 103/18 AIII B III 2018-12-31 2019-02-01
PAPROCKA MARTYNA 1995 S UKJ BUKOWIEC 104/18 BIII 2018-12-31 2019-02-01
PAWLAK LESZEK 1990 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MAŃCZAK PAULA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 2019-01-10 2018-03-14
TYPAŃSKA EWA 1981 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 1594/18 B I 2018-09-01 0000-00-00
DRYWA AURELIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 751/18 B III C 2018-05-16 2018-03-29
NICZYPORUK-TRELA ŻANETA 1985 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PRUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZYMKÓW KATARZYNA 1976 S LKS DRAGON 3570/ 18 AIIIBII 2019-04-09 2019-10-10
GNIAZDOWSKA MAJA 1999 J JKS TORNADO 1052/18 B III 2018-08-17 0000-00-00
ROGANOWSKA OLIWIA 2005 JM JKS AMICO 377/18 AIII BIII 2019-01-30 2018-12-31
ĆWIEK MONIKA 1992 S BPK 1877/18 AIIIBIII 2018-10-06 2019-04-27
LEGAN AMELIA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA 2003 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1130/18 AIIIBC 2019-02-17 2018-06-23
RYCHLIK SYLWIA 1974 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WASILEWSKA KATARZYNA 1989 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1471/18 B III 2018-07-30 2019-03-21
LUSINA KAROLINA 1995 MJ KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
JENDZIO KONRAD 1997 MJ UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RÓŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 2683/18 A B 2018-11-28 2018-09-15
POL MICHAŁ 1991 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1960 S UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BANATKIEWICZ JOANNA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BIEGANOWSKA JULIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 601/18 BII 748/18 B II 2018-04-06 2018-03-09
GARBACZ NATALIA 1994 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GUŻKOWSKI MACIEJ 1988 S KJ BONIN 1363/18 B 2018-05-03 2019-02-17
MIECHOWICZ ALAN 2004 JM KLUB JEŻDZIECKI KJ CONTENDROS 1147/18 AIIIBIIIC 2019-02-02 2018-12-18
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ 1988 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 137/18 AIIIBIII C 2018-07-10 2018-12-31
OCHOCKA AGNIESZKA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SIEINSKA SYLWIA 1989 S BPK 1351/18 BIII 2018-08-19 2018-03-31
CWAJDA MICHAŁ 1987 S JKS TORNADO 809/18 BII 2018-04-06 2019-02-07
BRZOZOWSKA DAGMARA 1992 S LKS HUBAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TRZYBIŃSKA MONIKA 1977 S LKS DRAGON 1708/18 ABC 2018-12-07 0000-00-00
KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA 1990 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1631/18 B II 2018-10-04 2018-07-13
KOSTRZEWSKA EMILIA 1993 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1352/18 BIII 2018-09-12 2018-07-13
MIĘTEK MAJA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 1148/18 B III 2018-12-14 2018-05-17
AUGUSEWICZ ŁUKASZ 1994 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ZABŁOCKI NICOL 1995 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2535/18 A B 2018-11-16 2018-08-04
GAWIN AMELIA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SOREL AGATA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORECKI RAFAŁ 1987 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SKWIERAWSKA JULIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 1129/18 AB 2018-10-18 2019-04-06
RAKOWSKA AGATA 1997 MJ JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ELBL ANNA 1998 MJ BPK 2914/18 BII 2018-12-06 2019-02-06
MIKOSZA ALEKSANDRA 1994 S JKS ELCON 160/18 A B III 2018-07-02 2018-04-17
NICPOŃ ADAM 1977 S JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NOWICKA JOANNA 1998 J JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
STRYJEWSKA HANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BUREK JUSTYNA 1991 S SKJ MANEŻ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GRYGIEL ZUZANNA 2000 J JKS TORNADO 2389/18 B 2018-11-09 2018-12-31
BOROWICKA AGATA 1981 S BPK 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
MURAWSKA NADIA 1998 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDŻIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LISZCZAK MAJA 2001 J BPK 3350/18 B III 2019-02-20 2018-09-30
KAZNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1995 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOŁCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MARKANICZ MAJA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GAŁAN KATARZYNA 1985 S JKS AMICO 600/18 BIII 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
KUŚMIERKOWSKA KAMILA 1983 S MKS DĄB SJ 1839/18 B II 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GERLACZYŃSKI LESŁAW 1950 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1372/18 AIII B I 2018-10-04 0000-00-00
JONKO DANUTA 1990 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOBIK JAN 1993 S LKS DRAGON 48/18 B I 2018-07-04 0000-00-00
LASKOWSKA MARIA 2005 JM BPK 1679/18 AIII BIII C 2019-06-14 2019-04-26
TURSKA BLANKA 1985 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PROCANIN ANNA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CHACHUŁA MARIA 2002 JM KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GREGA KATARZYNA 2001 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SALMANOWICZ MARIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GILEWICZ ROBERT 1961 S KJ PAMOS 1907/18 ABC 2018-10-08 2019-07-11
MIARKA ADAM 1974 S BPK 2481/18 A B III C 2018-11-14 2019-08-30
BERDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2001 j LKS DRAGON 251/18 AIIIBIIIC 2019-02-20 0000-00-00
KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1979 S BPK 2018-04-20 2017-12-31
DMITERCZUK SZYMON 1988 S UKS CAPRI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
DMITERCZUK KAZIMIERZ 1963 S UKS CAPRI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZERWIŃSKA NIKOLA 1999 J KJ KAJA 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZOKALSKA MAJA 1990 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KALINOWSKA IZABELA 1996 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NARUĆ MAŁGORZATA 2000 J BPK 1772/18 A III 2018-10-10 2018-09-30
NOWAK KLAUDIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 110/18 AB III C 2018-12-06 2018-09-28
REIMANN MONIKA 1985 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW 1978 S JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BRZEZICKI PAWEŁ 1980 S BPK 2165/18 ABC 2018-10-25 2019-01-01
BLUMEL BIANCA 1998 MJ KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOGDAŃSKA SANDRA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
OBIAŁA EWA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZARNACKA ANTONINA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
FREY LEA - MARIE 2002 JM BPK 1905/18 B III 2019-02-08 2018-12-31
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF KAROLINA 1982 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 2008/18 B II 2018-10-12 2019-04-16
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF PIOTR 1981 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 2010/18 B I 2018-10-12 2019-04-16
KACZMAREK WALDEMAR 1959 S LKS CHERSOŃ BIELIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LUSINA - GOŁAŚ ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ BONIN 909/18 BI 1168/18 B I 2018-05-03 2019-02-13
PASEK DAWID 1993 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SKĄPSKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 2018-02-01 2018-01-30
WIERZBIŁO ANNA 1978 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ORSCHEL CASSANDRA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KHARYTONOWA POLINA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
EIDOROWICZ JUSTYNA 1984 s UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1908/18 A II 2018-10-10 2019-04-12
WOŻNIAK IZABELA 1983 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1530/18 B II 2018-11-07 0000-00-00
STASIK MAJA 2001 J BPK 671/18 B II 2018-08-14 2018-10-04
VINCKIER JAN 1971 S KJ WECHTA 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORUCH WIESŁAW 1967 S BPK 1719/18 ABC 2019-04-08 2019-08-25
KOJDER ANNA 1994 S BPK 2729/18 A 2018-11-16 2019-05-25
KASPRZYK MONIKA S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŚNIOCH SARA 1995 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 108/18 AIIBIIC 1551/18 A II B II C 2018-10-03 2019-01-04
KUSY ZUZANNA 2000 j JKS MELLONI HORSES 2414/18 A IIIBIIIC 2018-10-30 2019-05-08
MYCIO OLIWIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 865/18 ABC 2019-02-08 2019-02-01
KLIMCZAK WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 621/18 ABC 2018-09-13 2018-05-31
MIŚ KAROLINA 2006 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 712/18 ABC 2018-11-24 2018-07-31
WIĘCKOWSKA KAMILA 1994 S BPK 862/18 BIII 2019-02-20 2019-07-15
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POLIKOWSKI DIONIZY 2006 JM BPK 1118/18 A III B 2018-10-06 2018-12-31
WYSZYŃSKA KAJA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 106/18 ABC 2018-05-16 0000-00-00
PLEBAN OLIWIA 1997 MJ UKJ ENGRIN 3112/18 A B C 2019-03-25 2018-12-31
TULIGŁOWSKA KAROLINA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 946/18 A B III C 2018-04-26 2018-10-10
KUJAWA WIKTORIA 2005 JM UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 3401/18 ABC 2018-10-19 2018-09-14
DUDZIEC ALEKSANDRA 2005 M BPK 2018-05-14 2018-05-19
KACZOROWSKA NATALIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PAWLICKA DOMINIKA 2003 JM BPK 3441/18 B 2019-02-28 2019-04-20
KURTYS MONIKA 1993 S UKJ LEONARDO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TOŁŁOCZKO JULIA 2003 JM UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RAWICZ-KUJAWSKA GABRIELA 2003 JM BPK 1878/18 BIII 2018-08-02 2018-07-12
STĘPIEŃ MAJA 2002 JM KJ CARIS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 642/18 ABC 2018-10-25 2018-09-04
SPISAK WIKTORIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 135/18 ABC 2019-02-19 2018-12-31
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NOCKO OLIWIA 2004 JM KJ CZAHARY 866/18 B 2018-06-28 2019-02-09
LEWICKI SZYMON 2003 JM KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PASEK ANDRZEJ 1974 S LKS DRAGON 814/18 B I 2018-01-17 0000-00-00
PACEWICZ NATALIA 1997 MJ STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 3274/18 B III 2019-02-03 2018-09-09
MILCZAREK KATARZYNA 1965 S KSJ ZAGOZD 345/18 A M 2018-07-17 0000-00-00
JASIŃSKI TOMASZ 1995 S KSJ ZAGOZD 2079/18 A I B I 1793/18 A I B I 2018-10-20 2019-04-20
BEKIESZ MONIKA 1997 MJ BPK 270/18 AB 2018-03-11 2018-02-21
ANDRZEJEWSKA-HOŁUB PATRYCJA 1984 S UKS NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŚMIGÓRSKA KLAUDIA 2002 J KJ CARIS 1013/18 ABIIIC 2018-08-23 2018-11-16
KUSMAN AGNIESZKA 1991 S KJ CARIS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ALOT IZABELA 1986 S JKS AMICO 631/18 BIII 2018-09-12 2018-12-31
MAZUREK NICOLE 1994 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
AHONEN PETJA 1991 S KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PIOTROWSKA MARTYNA 1996 MJ JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MIECHOWICZ DANIEL 1969 S KJ CONTENDOS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŚWITALSKA MARIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 107/18 ABC 2018-03-20 2018-03-08
SZYSZ KATARZYNA 2002 J KJ CAVALLO 711/18 B III 2018-12-07 2019-04-01
PRAJWOCKI ADAM 1966 S BPK 123/18 B 2018-10-24 2019-08-25
MYCIO JULIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 3377/18 ABC 2019-01-25 2019-09-08
JAKUBOWSKA WERONIKA 2002 J KJ KAIR 72/18 B III 2018-10-11 2018-09-13
IWANIUK LENA 2002 JM KJ KAIR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KORDUS SANDRA 1989 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CESARCZYK KAROLINA 1993 S JKS ELCON 1604/18 B II 2018-10-25 0000-00-00
ŁANGOWSKA NATALIA 1983 S JKS TORNADO 1328/18 B I 2018-09-29 0000-00-00
TITOVA IRINA 1989 S KJ KAIR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KUJANEK AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ANTONIEWSKA WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ CAVALLO 1720/18 B III 2018-09-21 2019-04-09
WASIAK EWELINA 1996 MJ KJ CAVALLO 1723/18 B III 2018-09-21 2019-04-09
MADOŃ MAŁGORZATA MARIA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BLUMEL FRANCESCA 2004 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1982 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1365/18 B II 2018-10-11 0000-00-00
WIELOWSKA KINGA 1983 S BPK 2013/18 BIII 2018-10-10 2019-04-26
KACZMARCZYK ALICJA 2003 JM SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1396/18 AB 2018-10-16 2018-06-05
WROŃSKA-ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA 1991 S KJ CARIS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BUDZYŃSKA ADRIANNA 1996 MJ JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GROSICKA JOANNA 1976 S UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LISZKA NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 1154/18 AB III C 2018-09-12 2019-07-26
SENDEL JULIA 2003 JM BPK 1155/18 A III B 2018-11-04 2019-03-28
BAŁASZ DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK 571/18 ABC 2018-06-05 2018-06-05
CZAJKA MACIEJ 1994 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WIERZBICKA PAULINA 1988 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
DOWGIAŁŁO ANITA 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 2136/18 BIII 2019-05-19 2018-12-31
ŁAGOCKA KAROLINA 2003 JM BPK 2002/18 A B 2018-11-28 2019-10-09
WIŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZAPLIŃSKA ANTONINA 2002 J BPK 2004/18 B 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
KLEBAN KORNELIA 2000 J JKS MELLONI HORSES 2018-01-04 2018-07-11
SAWICKA MILENA 2002 J BPK 2166/18 A B 2018-10-18 2018-12-31
SZKLARZ ZUZANNA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
OLSZYŃSKA MARTYNA 2006 JM JKS MELLONI HORSES 1839/18 A III B C 2018-10-12 2018-10-09
KICIŃSKA WERONIKA 1998 MJ KJ CAVALLO 378/18 B II 2018-11-23 2018-12-31
POLIKOWSKA MAJA 1976 S JKS TORNADO 3336/18 A II B III 2018-10-06 2018-12-31
ŁYŻWIŃSKA KARINA 01.07.2000 J BPK 2007/18 B III 2018-10-12 2018-07-12
SOZZO SARA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 1119/18 B 2018-08-23 2019-05-18
ŚWIEC KONSTANCJA EWA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 1053/18 ABC 2018-07-30 2018-10-20
CHANAJ JULIA 2004 JM JKS ELCON 1909/18 A B III 2018-10-11 2019-04-15
URBANOWICZ AGNIESZKA 1987 S BPK 2684/18 A B C 2018-10-11 2019-05-25
KUPCZYK NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 1379/18 ABC 2019-06-13 2018-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 2338/18 B 2018-10-05 2019-05-05
ŚLIFIŃSKA GABRIELA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 66/18 B 2018-11-17 2018-05-25
SŁABUSZEWSKI JAKUB 2002 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3378/18 B 2018-11-21 2019-08-22
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M BPK 2018-02-18 2017-09-15
SCHULZ SARA 2000 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 2018-02-18 2017-08-31
ŁATOSZ MAREK 1965 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 1778/18 B 2018-10-09 2019-04-10
BARBARSKA SYLWIA 1987 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 1779/18 B III 2018-08-22 2019-04-10
BONTOR NATALIA 2007 M BPK 2018-02-18 0000-00-00
CHRUŚLIŃSKA JUSTYNA 1997 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POCZWARDOWSKI JACEK 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MRÓZ ZUZANNA 2000 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GŁUSZEK MARTYNA 2001 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 1777/18 B 2018-08-22 2019-04-10
URBAŃSKA JULIA 1999 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KALITA JOANNA 2000 J UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1052/18 AIII 2018-11-07 2018-12-31
BOGDANOWICZ PIOTR 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1773/18 A III B 2018-10-09 2018-10-03
KRZYŻANIAK DOMINIKA 2001 J BPK 1156/18 A 2018-10-11 2018-10-09
KOLNY KAROLINA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1831/18 A III BC 2018-10-09 2019-05-07
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF ZOFIA 2006 M STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 2011/18 B 2018-10-18 2019-04-16
JASEK WIKTORIA 1998 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZAPIEWSKA KAROLINA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GOGOŁEK TOMASZ 1988 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 946/18 B II 2018-08-19 0000-00-00
INSHAKOW ARTEM 2003 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
JAWORSKI ADRIAN 1995 S LKS DRAGON 47/18 B III 2018-05-06 2018-06-28
LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŁĘKOWSKA ZOFIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1131/18 ABC 2019-02-14 2019-06-10
MARYŃCZAK MARCELINA 1996 MJ JKS ELCON 1406/18 B II 2018-10-16 0000-00-00
MASZKA KAROLINA 1999 MJ KJ DERBY 1406/18 A B III C 2018-09-15 2018-08-16
NEJMAN JULIA 2000 J UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
OPAS WIKTORIA 1996 S JKS ELCON 1397/18 A III B II 2018-10-15 2018-06-04
RZEMYK PAULA 1994 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SŁOBODENIUK EDUARD 1993 S KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŻACZEK WIKTORIA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 2866/18 B III 2019-02-15 2019-04-17
ŁOZICKA JULIA 2001 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 599/18 A BIII 2018-11-21 2019-01-03
LISOWSKA NATALIA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 1243/18 ABC 2018-09-30 2018-09-20
STRZELEC JULIA 2003 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1955/18 AIII 2018-10-12 2019-05-09
ASTOLFI LUIS S KS ADAMUS 14/18 B II 2018-07-26 0000-00-00
FABISIAK ALEKSANDRA 1993 S LKS DRAGON 813/18 B 2018-08-02 0000-00-00
GóRCZYńSKA KLAUDIA 1998 MJ KJ CONTENDROS 964/18 B II 2018-08-20 0000-00-00
JANKOWSKI HUBERT 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 791/18 A II 2018-08-07 0000-00-00
KIERSZTAN WOJCIECH 1977 S KJ CONTENDROS 965/18 B II 2018-08-20 0000-00-00
PASEK BIANCA 2009 M LKS DRAGON 811/18 B 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ROMANOWSKA LUIZA 2001 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1354/18 B III 2018-09-12 0000-00-00
TRZYBIńSKA KORNELIA 2004 JM LKS DRAGON 1138/18 A BIII 2018-11-29 0000-00-00
ZDANOWSKA JOANNA 1981 S LKS DRAGON 1361/18 B III 2018-10-09 0000-00-00
AKULICH ANDREI 1991 S JKS KAROLEWKO 572/18 B III 2018-07-22 2019-01-11
BRZYKCY PATRZCJA 2004 JM BPK 1785/18 B 2018-09-02 2019-03-21
CWAJDA MARTA 1990 S JKS TORNADO 808/18 A B III 0000-00-00 2018-08-31
DOMAńSKA MARIA 2002 J UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 1242/18 A B C 2018-05-07 2018-10-23
GAWERSKA WERONIKA 1996 S BPK 1834/18 A B C 2018-10-12 2018-12-31
HODOWANIEC KLAUDIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 1152/18 B 2018-12-30 0000-00-00
JAGIEŁŁO JULIA 2003 JM JKS NEKSICO KEDZIERZYN 633/18 B 0000-00-00 2018-12-31
JAKUBOWSKA PATRYCJA 2003 JM UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 1911/18 A 2018-10-08 2019-04-18
KIEDROWSKA AGNIESZKA 2004 JM JKS KAROLEWKO 910/18 B 2018-07-10 2019-01-12
KOZAKIEWICZ TADEUSZ 1980 S UKJ KARMEN 1470/18 B II C 2018-09-15 2018-07-14
KUBACKA KATARYZNA 1980 S BPK 852/18 B 2018-11-22 2018-12-31
KULAWIńSKA JULIA 2003 JM BPK 2018-11-21 0000-00-00
LEWICKI TOMASY 1994 S UKJ PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 1833/18 A B 2018-10-08 2018-12-31
MARKOWSKA OLIWIA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 632/18 A BIII C 2019-03-26 2019-11-11
PASZKIEWICZ NIKOLA 2001 J BPK 1680/18 B 2018-05-12 2018-12-31
PASZKOWSKA WIKTORIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA 1353/18 B 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
PATALAN DOMINIKA 1996 S BPK 1350/18 B III 2019-03-10 2019-07-07
RUDOL NATALIA 1997 MJ BPK 1774/18 B III 2018-09-28 2019-04-10
SPUTO IWONA 1966 S JKS KAROLEWKO 467/18 A B III C 2018-07-22 2019-01-12
STANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 1153/18 A B C 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZECHOWICZ JAKUB 1982 S KJ CONTENDROS 1904/18 B I 2018-10-12 2019-04-12
WINCEL TAMARA 1992 S KJ DERBY 1389/18 2018-09-15 2018-12-31
WŁODARCZYK MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 1775/18 B 2018-10-10 2019-03-14
BILINIEWICZ HANNA 2004 JM BPK 2135/18 A B -BEZ BRĄZOWEJ ODZNAKI 2018-10-18 2018-10-10
FERJAN VICTORIA 2008 M KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 2216/18 B 2018-10-25 2019-01-31
PALUCH MARTYNA JM KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 2215/18 B 2018-10-26 2018-08-01
KACZOR WERONIKA 2002 J UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2240/18 B 2018-10-19 2018-06-07
CHRUśCIEWICZ JOANNA 1991 S KJ CAVALLO 2239/18 B 2018-10-26 2019-04-17
POLAńSKA KORNELIA 2003 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2298/18 B 2018-10-24 2018-07-05
PASZKOWSKA OLIWIA 2006 JM KJ KAJA 2316/18 B 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
NAWOJSKA SANDRA 2001 J BPK 2336/18 B III 2019-02-20 2019-05-07
GŁUśNIEWSKA HANNA 2006 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2339/18 B 2018-09-12 2018-10-12
FIGIEL ZUZANNA 2005 JM BPK 2370/18 B 2018-11-07 2018-09-27
RZEPKOWSKA MARIA 1995 S JKS KAROLEWKO 2410/18 AB 2018-11-07 2018-12-31
WASZEK MARTA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2409/18 B 2018-11-04 2019-04-27
SUSZCZYŃSKA EMILIA 1996 S BPK 2407/18 B 2018-10-11 2019-04-09
GÓRECKA AGATA 2003 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 2406/18 B 2018-05-27 2018-05-22
TARNOWSKA KATARZYNA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2405/18 B 2018-10-15 2018-11-14
GIER ZUZANNA 2000 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2403/18 B 2018-10-15 2018-10-12
WIŚNIEWSKA MATYLDA 2001 J BPK 2402/18 AB 2018-10-09 2019-05-09
LEWSZYK ALEKSANDRA 1992 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 2503/18 B 2018-11-07 2019-05-14
LEWANDOWSKA WERONIKA 2004 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2650/18 B 2018-09-16 2019-04-10
SOLECKA ZARAH 2006 JM BPK 2686 A B 2018-11-28 2018-12-31
WIśNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1992 S BPK 2730/18 B 2018-12-01 2018-06-03
KACZMAREK PATRICIA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 2779/18 BIII 2018-11-15 2019-06-05
BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2003 JM JKS EQUUS 2832/18 B III 2018-12-11 2019-05-15
KIŃSKA ANNA 2001 J JKS EQUUS 2831/18 B 2018-11-25 2019-05-15
MACHLAŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS EQUUS 2830/18 B 2018-12-06 2019-06-19
TOUSTY EMILIA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2829/18 ABC 2018-10-20 2018-12-31
RUCIńSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM UKJ PONY CLUB POCHOCIN 2867/18 A B 2018-12-12 2018-06-17
ANTCZAK KACPER 2000 J JKS EQUUS 2897/18 B 2018-12-04 2019-06-12
KRUPIŃSKA JULIA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2958/18 B 2018-11-08 2018-09-23
WRZOCHAL DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK 2959/18 B III 2018-09-16 2018-09-13
ZALEWA OLGA 2003 JM JKS TORNADO 2969/18 B 2018-10-13 2019-05-31
DROZDOWSKA JULIA 2002 J BPK 2990/18 B 2018-12-06 2018-09-28
CASTREJON NAVES BARBARA 1984 S BPK 2991/18 B 2018-12-28 2019-06-29
BIELAK OLIWIA 2004 J BPK 3005/18 B 2019-01-03 2018-07-14
CZAPSKA ALICJA 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1635/18 A I B C 2018-11-25 0000-00-00
PAWŁOWSKA BEATA 1996 S JKS AGRO-POL 3051/18 B 2018-12-31 2018-07-08
WROńSKA-BURMESTER ANETA 1980 S BPK 3175/18 A B 2019-01-24 2018-12-31
KULCZEWSKA MICHALINA 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA 3174/18 A B C 2019-01-25 2019-01-02
STASIAK SEBASTIAN 1987 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 3259/18 A B 2018-09-15 2019-07-30
NAWODZIńSKA ALEKSANDRA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN 3261/18 2018-12-30 2019-05-11
SZYDŁOWSKA EWA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN 3273/18 A B C 2018-11-07 0000-00-00
AMBROZIAK KATARZYNA 2003 JM UKJ ENGRIN 3272/18 A B C 2019-01-29 2019-03-30
CIEBIADA JAGODA 2000 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 3292/18 B 2018-11-08 2019-05-08
BINDAS MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 3291/18 B 2018-11-23 2019-09-05
KRATA KLAUDIA 2008 M BPK 3379/18 B 2018-10-13 2019-05-24
WILK ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK 3384/18 B 2019-02-19 2018-12-31
ŁOPUSZYńSKA JAGODA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 3390/18 A B 2019-02-28 2018-12-31
PAWLAK WERONIKA 2008 M JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3389/18 B 2018-10-16 2019-04-10
KUCZKOWIAK HANNA 2007 M JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3388/18 B 2018-10-05 2019-04-10
STARECKA JULIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA GRZYBOWO 3396/18 B 2019-02-28 2019-08-31
RYBSKA MARIA-SOPHIA 2006 JM BPK 3394/18 A B 2019-02-22 2019-06-19
WALCZAK OLIWIA 2006 JM UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 3399/18 ABC 2018-12-15 2018-11-20
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 3398/18 ABC 2018-09-14 2018-09-06
STAWARZ IZABELLA 2009 M BPK 3405/18 A B C 2019-02-28 2019-08-30
SOWIŃSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 3440/18 B 2018-10-13 2018-09-10
KRAWIEC MARTYNA 2002 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 3452/18 B 2018-10-15 2019-04-17
CZERNIAWSKA NINA 2005 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 3453/18 B 2019-02-28 2019-08-18
JARZĄBEK PATRYCJA 1996 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3524/18 2018-12-20 2019-09-23
ULACZYK-SUROWIEC JOANNA 1978 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3530 /18 AB 2018-12-20 2019-08-17
MIZIEWICZ PAULINA 1983 S BPK 3531/18 A B 2018-11-11 2023-06-14
WACHUDA ELŻBIETA 2003 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 3542/18 B 2018-11-29 2019-04-19
MARKIEWICZ MAREK 1957 S BPK 3551/18 B II 2019-03-28 2018-10-31
PASTERNAK JULIA 2007 M UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 3612/18 B 2018-12-15 2018-12-31
DROZDOWSKA MAJA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 3613/18 B 2019-04-27 2018-12-31
GĄSIOROWSKA KAROLINA 2003 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 3629/18 B 2019-04-21 2019-04-14
SKOBEL NIKOLA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 3637/18 B 2019-04-21 2019-10-02
ŚWISZCZ JULIA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 3660/18 B 2018-12-12 2018-12-19