Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Archiwum Zawodnicy 2019

Licencja 2019
Nazwisko
Imię
Rok
Urodzenia
Kat. Klub     ZZJ         PZJ     Badanie
Lekarskie
Ubezpieczenie
GÓRKA URSZULA 1987 S KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PIETRZAK DOMINIKA 2000 J KJ CZAHARY 2018-07-28 2018-05-01
POLONIS PAULINA 1996 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 5759/19 A III B III C 2020-05-28 2020-04-24
SKRZYNIARZ SEWERYN 1996 MJ BPK 2018-06-13 2019-04-06
ZALEWSKA JULIA 1998 MJ KJ CZAHARY 2018-01-16 2017-05-01
DOBROWOLSKA MARTYNA 2003 J KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 4917/19 A III B III 2019-09-21 2019-10-04
FRANCZAK NATALIA 1989 S JKS TORNADO 5907/19 A B III 2019-10-17 2019-05-25
KOSMALA KAROLINA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 4724/19 B 2019-08-04 2019-12-31
KWIATKOWSKA MARTA 1981 S JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŁOPUCKA ADRIANNA 2002 JM JKS AMICO 2019-02-28 0000-00-00
SOBÓTKA MACIEJ 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA 6010/19 AIII B III C 2020-04-25 2019-12-31
TELAK MARTA 1995 S UKJ ENGRIN 6557/19 A B III C 2019-10-15 2019-03-13
WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA 2002 J BPK 2019-01-18 2018-10-11
ADAMUS BARTOSZ 1980 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 192/19 BII 2019-05-16 2018-02-05
BRAND JULIA 1994 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CISZEK-LEWICKA MAŁGORZATA 1981 S KJ CZAHARY 235/19 B I 2019-02-01 2018-01-27
CZURA HANNA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
HUMINIŁOWICZ ANITA 1996 MJ KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KARPIŃSKA ANNA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2018-03-22 0000-00-00
KURPIŃSKI DANIEL 1982 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1462/19 B II 2018-09-01 0000-00-00
LEWICKI FILIP 2001 J KJ CZAHARY 234/19 B I 2019-01-20 2018-01-27
LEWICKI MAREK 1974 S KJ CZAHARY 236/19 B I 2019-02-01 2018-01-24
MAŚLANY WERONIKA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2019-02-13 2019-05-13
MISZTELA KORNELIA 1998 MJ JKS TORNADO 2018-11-04 2018-12-31
SPISAK PAWEŁ 1981 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 505/19 A II B I C 2019-07-08 2018-01-24
TARASEK KRZYSZTOF 1978 S KJ CZAHARY 1130/19 B I 2019-09-04 2018-04-12
WOJCIANIEC WOJCIECH 1980 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 207/19 B I 2019-07-07 0000-00-00
DZIUBA WIKTORIA 2000 J JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KEISTER MAŁGORZATA 1977 S BPK 5990/19 B III C 2020-10-02 2019-12-31
ŁAPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 293/19 A B II C 2019-06-20 2018-04-27
PODHAJNA EWA 1991 S JKS AMICO 2018-07-29 2018-10-05
TEODORCZYK HANNA 1997 MJ JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ADAMCZEWSKA JULIA 2006 JM JKS AMICO 4153/19 B III 2019-02-20 2019-12-31
GRYCIAK PAULINA 1986 S JKS AMICO 1261/19 B II 2019-09-12 2018-12-31
MASZCZYK IZABELA 1993 S KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RÓMMEL KAROLINA 1998 J JKS AMICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZERONOS NATALIA 2002 J JKS AMICO 4149/19 B III 2019-04-22 2019-12-31
TOMICKA MAŁGORZATA 2001 J BPK 5223/19 A BIII C 2019-09-14 2019-12-31
FLISIAK JACEK 1968 S JKS TORNADO 1190/19 B III 2019-08-27 0000-00-00
KOWERSKI JACEK 1961 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1244/19 A II B I C 2020-03-15 0000-00-00
KRUPSKA ANNA 1974 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 3961/19 2020-04-02 2018-04-23
POLIKOWSKI JACEK 1991 S JKS AGRO-POL 1084/19 B I 2019-05-05 0000-00-00
POLIKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR 1963 S JKS AGRO-POL 1083/19 B II 2019-08-04 0000-00-00
KREFT JAKUB 1997 MJ LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 429/19 AII BII C 2019-07-14 0000-00-00
KRUSZYNIEWICZ AGATA 1966 S JKS TORNADO 1109/19 A III B II 2019-05-06 2017-05-04
MAŃCZAK NATALIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RAJNERT KAMIL 1976 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOROWSKA JAGODA 2004 JM KJ CONTENDROS 2018-09-09 2018-09-05
BURDA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GOLISZ WALDEMAR 1951 S JKS AGRO-POL 2018-07-26 2018-07-08
GOŁEK KAROLINA 1989 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1456/19 B II 2019-09-15 2017-10-21
SZURAJ TADEUSZ 1963 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
VAN DEN BROECK ANN 2006 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5158/19 A III B C 1289/19 A III B C 2019-09-12 2020-01-08
ŻUR AGATA 2001 J KJ KOKO BRZEźNIKI 6186/19 A III B III C 2020-05-07 2019-12-31
FEDEŃCZAK MARTYNA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 1595/19 A III B III 2019-10-17 2019-12-31
KURYŁO KAMIL 1993 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA 2003 JM JKS AMICO 2018-08-07 2019-02-07
FUJCZAK MATEUSZ 1995 S LKS DRAGON 60/19 B 2019-06-04 0000-00-00
GIL MARIA 2002 J JKS DAKO GALANT 1632/19 A B C (A III) 2018-10-04 2018-04-12
KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ 1973 S BPK 2018-10-12 2019-03-21
MACIEJAK ANNA 1992 S BPK 2018-08-05 0000-00-00
PALACZ NATALIE 1989 S UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 1364/19 F I 2019-01-24 2019-07-22
PODRAZA KRZYSZTOF 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2018-11-09 2019-04-26
SKIBA HANNA 2001 JM UKS NEKSICO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TABIŚ MAGDALENA 1982 S KJ DERBY 4884/19 A IIB II C 2019-08-14 2019-10-30
TOMICKI MAREK 1974 S BPK 6392/19 A B III C 2020-05-19 2019-12-31
WIECZOREK PAULINE 2002 J LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 461/19 A II B II C 2019-09-06 2018-02-28
WOJTYNIAK KATARZYNA 1987 S JKS TORNADO 5570/19 A II 2019-10-01 2019-11-04
WROŃSKA MONIKA 1989 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOJTAS JULIA 2004 JM JKS AMICO 4151/19 A III B II 1872/19 A III B II 2019-08-04 2019-12-31
ROMANOWSKA MARTA 1985 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 1053/19 B II 2019-10-25 0000-00-00
BOBIK JACEK 1960 S LKS DRAGON 80/19 B I 2019-05-21 0000-00-00
TAUBA PIOTR 1990 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ZYBAŁA ALEKSANDRA 2002 JM LKS DRAGON 78/19 B II 2019-06-17 0000-00-00
NOWAK ALEKSANDRA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 79/19 BII 2019-06-17 0000-00-00
PODGÓRNA ANGELIKI 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 462/19 B I 2019-07-01 2018-02-09
PODGÓRNY JAKUB 1980 S KJ CZAHARY 463/19 B I 2019-07-01 2018-02-09
TOMCZUK-MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATA 1973 S KJ DERBY 4830/19 A III B II C 2020-08-22 2019-04-12
MICHALSKI MACIEJ 2001 J KJ DERBY 4829/19 A III B III C 2019-05-15 2019-04-12
BUDCZENKOW WIKTORIA 1985 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
HALAMA ALEKSANDRA 1963 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 3963/19 B 2019-04-10 2019-04-17
HUDZIAK HANNA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 3883/19 AIII B III C III 2020-04-08 2019-12-31
KACZMAREK MARTYNA 2002 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MIKICIN ALICJA 2003 JM JKS MELLONI 1444/19 A BII C 2018-10-11 2019-04-20
STRZAŁKOWSKA BEATA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 1387/19 B I 2019-09-12 2019-04-26
BABIAK FILIP 2001 J JKS ELCON DO 10.08.18 2018-05-07 2018-05-09
BUIŁEK KATARZYNA 1997 MJ JKS ELCON 1173/19 B III 2019-09-08 2018-04-12
CHOCIEJ MARZENA 1979 S KJ FORREST 6147/19 A B II C 2019-10-30 2019-12-31
DANIEL ALEKSANDRA 1999 J KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
IRMER SANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 1336/19 A IIIB II 2019-05-09 0000-00-00
KOŁODZIEJCZAK MARTYNA 1990 S KJ CAVALLO 2018-10-23 2019-04-26
KOPEĆ ANNA 1996 MJ KJ BONIN 447/19 B II 2019-02-13 0000-00-00
NIEWIADOMSKA OLIWIA 2002 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NOWACZYK MARTYNA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PAPROCKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 MJ KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5155/19 AIII B III 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
PAPROCKA MARTYNA 1995 S KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 6444/19 B III 2020-05-24 2019-12-31
PAWLAK LESZEK 1990 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MAŃCZAK PAULA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 2019-01-10 2018-03-14
TYPAŃSKA EWA 1981 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 556/19 B I 2020-04-12 2019-12-31
DRYWA AURELIA 2000 MJ JKS DAKO-GALANT 624/19 AIII B III C 2019-07-02 2018-03-29
NICZYPORUK-TRELA ŻANETA 1985 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PRUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZYMKÓW KATARZYNA 1976 S LKS DRAGON 2019-04-09 2019-10-10
GNIAZDOWSKA MAJA 1999 mj JKS TORNADO 4309/19 B III 2019-02-17 2019-12-31
ROGANOWSKA OLIWIA 2005 JM JKS AMICO 3908/19 A III B III 2019-07-24 2019-12-31
ĆWIEK MONIKA 1992 S BPK 1186/19 A III B III 2019-09-08 2019-04-27
LEGAN AMELIA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LEWANDOWSKA ZUZANNA 2003 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 983/19 A III B C 2019-08-14 2018-06-23
RYCHLIK SYLWIA 1974 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WASILEWSKA KATARZYNA 1989 S KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 6742/19 B III 2019-07-15 2019-12-31
LUSINA KAROLINA 1995 MJ KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
JENDZIO KONRAD 1997 MJ UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RÓŻAŃSKA PATRYCJA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 2018-11-28 2018-09-15
POL MICHAŁ 1991 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1960 S UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BANATKIEWICZ JOANNA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BIEGANOWSKA JULIA 1989 S KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 5758/19 B II 2019-06-13 2019-12-31
GARBACZ NATALIA 1994 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GUŻKOWSKI MACIEJ 1988 S KJ BONIN 193/19 B II 2019-04-30 2019-02-17
MIECHOWICZ ALAN 2004 JM JKS MELLONI HORSES 6026/19 A III B III C 2020-03-12 2019-12-18
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ 1988 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 1442/19 A III B III C 2019-09-01 2018-12-31
OCHOCKA AGNIESZKA 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SIEINSKA SYLWIA 1989 S BPK 2018-08-19 2018-03-31
CWAJDA MICHAŁ 1987 S JKS TORNADO 4943/19 B II 2019-05-05 2019-12-31
BRZOZOWSKA DAGMARA 1992 S LKS HUBAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TRZYBIŃSKA MONIKA 1977 S LKS DRAGON 2018-12-07 0000-00-00
KOSTRZEWSKA EWELINA 1990 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 6715/19 B II 2020-06-12 2019-12-31
LESZKIEWICZ EMILIA 1993 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 6747/19 B III 2020-06-12 2018-12-31
MIĘTEK MAJA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 5133/19 A B III 2019-09-08 2019-05-16
AUGUSEWICZ ŁUKASZ 1994 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ZABŁOCKI NICOL 1995 S UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2018-11-16 2018-08-04
GAWIN AMELIA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SOREL AGATA 1999 J SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORECKI RAFAŁ 1987 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 5848/19 AIII B III 2019-10-16 2019-12-31
SKWIERAWSKA JULIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO GALANT 2018-10-18 2019-04-06
RAKOWSKA AGATA 1997 MJ JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ELBL ANNA 1998 MJ BPK 2018-12-06 2019-02-06
MIKOSZA ALEKSANDRA 1994 S JKS ELCON 1007/19 A B III 2019-08-20 2018-04-17
NICPOŃ ADAM 1977 S JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NOWICKA JOANNA 1998 J JKS ELCON 1157/19 B III 2019-09-06 0000-00-00
STRYJEWSKA HANNA 2001 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BUREK JUSTYNA 1991 S SKJ MANEŻ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GRYGIEL ZUZANNA 2000 J JKS TORNADO 2018-11-09 2018-12-31
BOROWICKA AGATA 1981 S BPK 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
MURAWSKA NADIA 1998 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDŻIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LISZCZAK MAJA 2001 J BPK 2019-02-20 2018-09-30
KAZNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1995 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŻDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WOŁCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 1995 MJ SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MARKANICZ MAJA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GAŁAN KATARZYNA 1985 S JKS AMICO 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
KUŚMIERKOWSKA KAMILA 1983 S MKS DĄB SJ 1551/19 B II 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GERLACZYŃSKI LESŁAW 1950 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1282/19 AIII B I C 2018-10-04 0000-00-00
JONKO DANUTA 1990 S UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOBIK JAN 1993 S LKS DRAGON 58/19 B I 2019-06-12 0000-00-00
LASKOWSKA MARIA 2005 JM JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA 4882/19 A III B III C 2020-05-28 2020-12-31
TURSKA BLANKA 1985 S SCSJ COVAL BIAŁY BÓR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PROCANIN ANNA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CHACHUŁA MARIA 2002 JM KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GREGA KATARZYNA 2001 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SALMANOWICZ MARIA 1992 S SCSJ COVAL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GILEWICZ ROBERT 1961 S KJ PAMOS 2018-10-08 2019-07-11
MIARKA ADAM 1974 S BPK 5807/19 A B III C 2019-05-13 2019-08-30
BERDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2001 j LKS DRAGON 449/19 A IIIBIIIC 2020-03-13 0000-00-00
KWIATKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1979 S BPK 2018-04-20 2017-12-31
DMITERCZUK SZYMON 1988 S UKS CAPRI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
DMITERCZUK KAZIMIERZ 1963 S UKS CAPRI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZERWIŃSKA NIKOLA 1999 J KJ KAJA 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZOKALSKA MAJA 1990 S BPK 4250/19 AIII BIII 2020-04-29 2019-12-31
KALINOWSKA IZABELA 1996 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NARUĆ MAŁGORZATA 2000 J BPK 2018-10-10 2018-09-30
NOWAK KLAUDIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5760/19 A B III C 2019-10-10 2019-09-06
REIMANN MONIKA 1985 S UKj PETRICO PONY KARLINO 7536/19 A B III C 2020-11-22 2019-12-31
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW 1978 S JKS TORNADO 7410/19 A B II 2020-10-09 0000-00-00
BRZEZICKI PAWEŁ 1980 S BPK 6524/19 AIII B C 2019-11-21 2020-01-01
BLUMEL BIANCA 1998 MJ KJ KOŃSKI GAJ 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BOGDAŃSKA SANDRA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
OBIAŁA EWA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZARNACKA ANTONINA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
FREY LEA - MARIE 2002 J JKS MELLONI HORSES 3991/19 B III 2020-08-19 2019-12-31
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF KAROLINA 1982 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4919/19 B II 1753/19 B II 2019-03-05 2019-04-16
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF PIOTR 1981 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4921/19 B II 1754/19 B I 2019-03-05 2019-04-16
KACZMAREK WALDEMAR 1959 S LKS CHERSOŃ BIELIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
LUSINA - GOŁAŚ ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ BONIN 275/19 B I 2019-06-05 2019-02-13
PASEK DAWID 1993 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SKĄPSKA ALEKSANDRA 2000 J JKS ELCON 2018-02-01 2018-01-30
WIERZBIŁO ANNA 1978 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ORSCHEL CASSANDRA 1992 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KHARYTONOWA POLINA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
EIDOROWICZ JUSTYNA 1984 S UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5157/19 A III 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
WOŹNIAK IZABELA 1983 S JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 1349/19 B II 2019-05-13 0000-00-00
STASIK MAJA 2001 J BPK 2018-08-14 2018-10-04
VINCKIER JAN 1971 S KJ WECHTA 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORUCH WIESŁAW 1967 S BPK 2019-04-08 2019-08-25
KOJDER ANNA 1994 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 1538/19 A III 2018-11-16 2019-05-25
ŚNIOCH SARA 1995 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 4873/19 A II B II C 1146/19 A II B II C 2019-03-25 2019-12-31
KUSY ZUZANNA 2000 j JKS MELLONI HORSES 2018-10-30 2019-05-08
MYCIO OLIWIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4206/19 ABC 2020-02-14 2019-12-31
KLIMCZAK WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4207/19 A III B III C 2019-09-27 2019-05-24
MIŚ KAROLINA 2006 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4211/19 AIIBIIIC 2019-06-05 2019-08-06
WIĘCKOWSKA KAMILA 1994 S BPK 2019-02-20 2019-07-15
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PRZYBOREK JOANNA 1997 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POLIKOWSKI DIONIZY 2006 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4476/19 A III B 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
WYSZYŃSKA KAJA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2018-05-16 0000-00-00
PLEBAN OLIWIA 1997 S BPK 5121/19 A B 2020-08-19 2019-12-31
TULIGŁOWSKA KAROLINA 1998 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4004/19 A B III C 2019-06-12 2019-10-09
KUJAWA WIKTORIA 2005 JM UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 4208/19 ABC 2019-12-21 2018-09-14
DUDZIEC ALEKSANDRA 2005 JM KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 5782/19 B 2018-10-10 2018-12-31
KACZOROWSKA NATALIA 2001 J JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
NIEDZIELSKA ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PAWLICKA DOMINIKA 2003 JM BPK 2019-02-28 2019-04-20
KURTYS MONIKA 1993 S UKJ LEONARDO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
TOŁŁOCZKO JULIA 2003 JM UKJ KARMEN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
RAWICZ-KUJAWSKA GABRIELA 2003 JM BPK 2018-08-02 2018-07-12
STĘPIEŃ MAJA 2002 JM KJ CARIS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA 2005 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4219/19 AIIIBC 2020-06-10 2019-12-31
SPISAK WIKTORIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 1526/19 A II B III C 2019-08-27 2018-12-31
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATA 1998 MJ JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 6429/19 A B III C 2019-10-09 2019-12-31
NOCKO OLIWIA 2004 JM KJ CZAHARY 2018-06-28 2019-02-09
LEWICKI SZYMON 2003 JM KJ CZAHARY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PASEK ANDRZEJ 1974 S LKS DRAGON 1003/19 A II B I 2019-08-19 0000-00-00
PACEWICZ NATALIA 1997 S STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4975/19 B III 2020-04-09 2019-04-04
MILCZAREK KATARZYNA 1965 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1048/19 A I 2019-09-06 0000-00-00
JASIŃSKI TOMASZ 1995 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1101/19 A I B I 2019-05-05 2019-04-20
BEKIESZ MONIKA 1997 MJ BPK 2018-03-11 2018-02-21
ANDRZEJEWSKA-HOŁUB PATRYCJA 1984 S UKS NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŚMIGÓRSKA KLAUDIA 2002 J KJ CARIS 6652/19 A B III C 2019-12-04 2019-11-16
KUSMAN AGNIESZKA 1991 S KJ CARIS 2020-05-21 2020-06-01
ALOT IZABELA 1986 S JKS AMICO 4150/19 B III 2019-03-17 2019-12-31
MAZUREK NICOLE 1994 S LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
AHONEN PETJA 1991 S KJ BONIN 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
PIOTROWSKA MARTYNA 1996 MJ JKS AGRO-POL 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MIECHOWICZ DANIEL 1969 S JKS MELLONI HORSES 6067/19 B II 2020-04-25 2019-06-16
ŚWITALSKA MARIA 2000 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 2018-03-20 2018-03-08
SZYSZ KATARZYNA 2002 J KJ CAVALLO 1593/19 B III 2019-08-23 2019-04-01
PRAJWOCKI ADAM 1966 S BPK 3964/19 B III C 2019-11-20 2019-08-25
MYCIO JULIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 3884/19 ABC 2020-01-31 2019-09-08
JAKUBOWSKA WERONIKA 2002 J KJ KAIR 2018-10-11 2018-09-13
IWANIUK LENA 2002 JM KJ KAIR 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KORDUS SANDRA 1989 S BPK 4082/19 A B III 2019-05-16 2019-12-31
CESARCZYK KAROLINA 1993 S JKS ELCON 6457/19 B II 2020-05-25 2019-12-31
ŁANGOWSKA NATALIA 1983 S JKS TORNADO 1253/19 B I 2018-09-29 0000-00-00
KUJANEK AGNIESZKA 1996 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ANTONIEWSKA WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ CAVALLO 6090/19 B III 2019-10-02 2020-03-27
WASIAK EWELINA 1996 S KJ CAVALLO 5437/19 B 2019-09-12 2019-10-08
MADOŃ MAŁGORZATA MARIA 1997 MJ KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BLUMEL FRANCESCA 2004 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4477/19 Aiii B 2019-10-09 2019-12-31
LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1982 S SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 705/19 B II 2019-05-20 0000-00-00
WIELOWSKA KINGA 1983 S BPK 2018-10-10 2019-04-26
KACZMARCZYK ALICJA 2003 J BPK 4479/19 A B III 2020-02-05 2020-06-03
WROŃSKA-ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA 1991 S KJ CARIS 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
BUDZYŃSKA ADRIANNA 1996 MJ JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GROSICKA JOANNA 1976 S UKJ KARMEN 5492/19 A B III C 2020-03-27 2020-03-15
LISZKA NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 2018-09-12 2019-07-26
SENDEL JULIA 2003 J JKS MELLONI HORSES 1578/19 A III 2018-11-04 2019-03-28
BAŁASZ DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK 2018-06-05 2018-06-05
CZAJKA MACIEJ 1994 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
WIERZBICKA PAULINA 1988 S BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
DOWGIAŁŁO ANITA 1998 MJ KJ BONIN 2020-05-28 2019-12-31
ŁAGOCKA KAROLINA 2003 JM BPK 2018-11-28 2019-10-09
WIŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKA 2002 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZAPLIŃSKA ANTONINA 2002 J BPK 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
KLEBAN KORNELIA 2000 J JKS MELLONI HORSES 2018-01-04 2018-07-11
SAWICKA MILENA 2002 J BPK 1494/19 A B 2020-04-09 2018-12-31
SZKLARZ ZUZANNA 2002 J BPK 6964/19 B III 2020-07-17 2019-12-31
OLSZYŃSKA MARTYNA 2006 JM JKS MELLONI HORSES 4414/19 A III B C 2019-08-11 2019-12-31
KICIŃSKA WERONIKA 1998 MJ KJ CAVALLO 2018-11-23 2018-12-31
POLIKOWSKA MAJA 1976 S JKS TORNADO 2018-10-06 2018-12-31
ŁYŻWIŃSKA KARINA 01.07.2000 J BPK 2018-10-12 2018-07-12
SOZZO SARA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 4424/19 B III 2019-08-18 2019-12-31
ŚWIEC KONSTANCJA EWA 2002 J KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4534/19 A B III C 2019-03-26 2019-10-20
CHANAJ JULIA 2004 JM JKS ELCON 1345/19 A III B III 2020-05-12 2019-04-15
URBANOWICZ AGNIESZKA 1987 S BPK 6203/19 A B C 2020-05-08 2019-12-31
KUPCZYK NIKOLA 2004 JM KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 4989/19 A B 2019-06-13 2020-01-18
KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 2018-10-05 2019-05-05
ŚLIFIŃSKA GABRIELA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC 6093/19 B 2019-09-12 2019-05-24
SŁABUSZEWSKI JAKUB 2002 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 5464/19 AB 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M BPK 2018-02-18 2017-09-15
SCHULZ SARA 2000 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 2018-02-18 2017-08-31
ŁATOSZ MAREK 1965 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 6099/19 B III 2019-05-21 2020-04-30
BARBARSKA SYLWIA 1987 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 7523/19 B III 2020-11-08 2019-12-31
BONTOR NATALIA 2007 M BPK 2018-02-18 0000-00-00
CHRUŚLIŃSKA JUSTYNA 1997 MJ AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
POCZWARDOWSKI JACEK 2000 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
MRÓZ ZUZANNA 2000 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
GŁUSZEK MARTYNA 2001 J JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2018-08-22 2019-04-10
URBAŃSKA JULIA 1999 J BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
KALITA JOANNA 2000 J UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 2018-11-07 2018-12-31
BOGDANOWICZ PIOTR 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5120/19 A III B 2019-09-11 2019-11-02
KRZYŻANIAK DOMINIKA 2001 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5150/19 A 2020-03-13 2020-10-09
KOLNY KAROLINA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 5151/19 A III B C 2020-04-07 2020-05-24
FRAGSTEIN-NIEMSDORFF ZOFIA 2006 JM STOWARZYSZENIE PODKOWA W MORYNIU 4920/19 A B 2019-07-21 2019-04-16
JASEK WIKTORIA 1998 MJ BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
CZAPIEWSKA KAROLINA 1999 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
INSHAKOW ARTEM 2003 JM BPK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
JAWORSKI ADRIAN 1995 S LKS DRAGON 59/19 B III 2019-05-08 2018-06-28
LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1979 S KJ CAVALLO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŁĘKOWSKA ZOFIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 4031/19 ABC 2020-03-15 2019-06-10
MARYŃCZAK MARCELINA 1996 MJ JKS ELCON 2018-10-16 0000-00-00
MASZKA KAROLINA 1999 MJ KJ DERBY 2018-09-15 2018-08-16
NEJMAN JULIA 2000 J UKJ NEKSICO KARLINO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
OPAS WIKTORIA 1996 S JKS ELCON 1649/19 A III B II 2018-10-15 2018-06-04
RZEMYK PAULA 1994 S JKS ELCON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SŁOBODENIUK EDUARD 1993 S KJ CONTENDROS BARLINEK 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŻACZEK WIKTORIA 1995 S LKS DRAGON 7159/19 AIIIBIII 2020-05-29 2019-12-31
ŁOZICKA JULIA 2001 J KJ DERBY BUDZISTOWO 5152/19 A B III C 2019-07-14 2020-01-16
LISOWSKA NATALIA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 2018-09-30 2018-09-20
STRZELEC JULIA 2003 J UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 6476/19 A III 2019-11-24 2020-05-09
ASTOLFI LUIS S KS ADAMUS 2018-07-26 0000-00-00
FABISIAK ALEKSANDRA 1993 S LKS DRAGON 7534/19 B 2020-05-13 2019-12-31
GóRCZYńSKA KLAUDIA 1998 MJ KJ CONTENDROS 2018-08-20 0000-00-00
JANKOWSKI HUBERT 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 704/19 A II 2019-03-07 0000-00-00
KIERSZTAN WOJCIECH 1977 S KJ CONTENDROS 2018-08-20 0000-00-00
PASEK BIANCA 2009 M LKS DRAGON 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ROMANOWSKA LUIZA 2001 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2018-09-12 0000-00-00
TRZYBIńSKA KORNELIA 2004 JM LKS DRAGON 911/19 A III B III 2019-05-20 0000-00-00
ZDANOWSKA JOANNA 1981 S LKS DRAGON 2018-10-09 0000-00-00
AKULICH ANDREI 1991 S JKS KAROLEWKO 2018-07-22 2019-01-11
BRZYKCY PATRZCJA 2004 JM BPK 4964/19 B 2019-08-21 2020-03-21
CWAJDA MARTA 1990 S JKS TORNADO 0000-00-00 2018-08-31
DOMAńSKA MARIA 2002 J UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 2018-05-07 2018-10-23
GAWERSKA WERONIKA 1996 S BPK 2018-10-12 2018-12-31
HODOWANIEC KLAUDIA 2004 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 6092/19 B III 2019-08-18 2020-04-23
JAGIEŁŁO JULIA 2003 JM JKS NEKSICO KEDZIERZYN 0000-00-00 2018-12-31
JAKUBOWSKA PATRYCJA 2003 J UKS PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 6239/19 A 2019-09-18 2020-04-17
KIEDROWSKA AGNIESZKA 2004 JM JKS KAROLEWKO 4963/19 B III 2020-07-03 2020-02-06
KOZAKIEWICZ TADEUSZ 1980 S UKJ KARMEN 4251/19 B III C 2019-07-16 2019-12-31
KUBACKA KATARYZNA 1980 S BPK 2018-11-22 2018-12-31
KULAWIńSKA JULIA 2003 J BPK 6260/19 B III 2019-11-13 2020-05-09
LEWICKI TOMASY 1994 S UKJ PONY CLUB PłOCHOCIN 2018-10-08 2018-12-31
MARKOWSKA OLIWIA 2004 JM JKS TORNADO 4422/19 A IIIBIII C 2020-03-27 2020-12-31
PASZKIEWICZ NIKOLA 2001 J KJ KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 4595/19 B 2019-07-15 2019-08-17
PASZKOWSKA WIKTORIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
PATALAN DOMINIKA 1996 S BPK 4533/19 B III 2020-09-13 2020-09-06
RUDOL NATALIA 1997 S KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 5797/19 B III 2020-01-25 2019-12-31
SPUTO IWONA 1966 S JKS KAROLEWKO 2018-07-22 2019-01-12
STANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA 2004 JM KJ DERBY 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
SZECHOWICZ JAKUB 1982 S KJ CONTENDROS 2018-10-12 2019-04-12
WINCEL TAMARA 1992 S KJ DERBY 4885/19 ABC 2019-08-14 2019-12-31
WŁODARCZYK MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 2018-10-10 2019-03-14
BILINIEWICZ HANNA 2004 JM BPK 2018-10-18 2018-10-10
FERJAN VICTORIA 2008 M JKS MELLONI HORSES 4282/19 B 2019-10-23 2020-01-31
PALUCH MARTYNA 2005 JM JKS MELLONI HORSES 5046/19 B III 2019-11-07 2019-12-31
KACZOR WERONIKA 2002 J UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2018-10-19 2018-06-07
CHRUśCIEWICZ JOANNA 1991 S KJ CAVALLO 2018-10-26 2019-04-17
POLAńSKA KORNELIA 2003 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2018-10-24 2018-07-05
PASZKOWSKA OLIWIA 2006 JM KJ KAJA 2018-12-11 2018-12-31
NAWOJSKA SANDRA 2001 J JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA 5224/19 B III 2020-03-14 2020-05-24
GŁUśNIEWSKA HANNA 2006 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC SWIDWIN 2018-09-12 2018-10-12
FIGIEL ZUZANNA 2005 JM BPK 2018-11-07 2018-09-27
RZEPKOWSKA MARIA 1995 S JKS KAROLEWKO 2018-11-07 2018-12-31
WASZEK MARTA 2005 JM UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 2018-11-04 2019-04-27
SUSZCZYŃSKA EMILIA 1996 S BPK 2018-10-11 2019-04-09
GÓRECKA AGATA 2003 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 7531/19 B 2020-04-28 2019-12-31
TARNOWSKA KATARZYNA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2018-10-15 2018-11-14
GIER ZUZANNA 2000 MJ JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 5349/19 B 2019-08-13 2020-04-10
WIŚNIEWSKA MATYLDA 2001 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5024/19 AB 2020-10-08 2020-05-23
LEWSZYK ALEKSANDRA 1992 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 5989/19 B III 2019-09-14 2020-05-14
LEWANDOWSKA WERONIKA 2004 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 4864/19 B 2019-08-21 2019-04-10
SOLECKA ZARAH 2006 JM JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4481/19 AIIIBC 2020-04-10 2019-12-31
WIśNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1992 S BPK 2018-12-01 2018-06-03
KACZMAREK PATRICIA 1993 S JKS TORNADO 2018-11-15 2019-06-05
BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 2003 J JKS EQUUS 5977/19 B III 2019-10-15 2019-09-10
KIŃSKA ANNA 2001 J JKS ELCON 7206/19 A III B III 2020-08-23 2019-12-31
MACHLAŃSKA ANNA 2000 MJ JKS EQUUS 5981/19 B 2020-04-24 2019-06-19
TOUSTY EMILIA 2006 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 5602/19 A B C 2019-08-13 2020-01-13
RUCIńSKA MARTYNA 2003 J UKJ PONY CLUB POCHOCIN 7405/19 A B 2020-04-07 2019-10-13
ANTCZAK KACPER 2000 J JKS EQUUS 2018-12-04 2019-06-12
KRUPIŃSKA JULIA 2002 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 6187/19 B 2019-10-29 2019-09-23
WRZOCHAL DOMINIKA 2002 J BPK 4351/19 B III 2019-03-26 2019-09-27
ZALEWA OLGA 2003 J JKS TORNADO 4426/19 B III 2020-07-03 2019-12-31
DROZDOWSKA JULIA 2002 J BPK 2018-12-06 2018-09-28
CASTREJON NAVES BARBARA 1984 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 6425/19 B 2019-10-23 2019-06-29
BIELAK OLIWIA 2004 J BPK 2019-01-03 2018-07-14
CZAPSKA ALICJA 1991 S KSJ ZAGOZD 1161/19 a i b c 2019-09-06 0000-00-00
PAWŁOWSKA BEATA 1996 S JKS AGRO-POL 2018-12-31 2018-07-08
WROńSKA-BURMESTER ANETA 1980 S BPK 2019-01-24 2018-12-31
KULCZEWSKA MICHALINA 1995 S JKS DOBRE SIODŁA 2019-01-25 2019-01-02
STASIAK SEBASTIAN 1987 S JKS DAKO-GALANT 4865/19 A B 2019-08-26 2019-07-30
NAWODZIńSKA ALEKSANDRA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN 2018-12-30 2019-05-11
SZYDŁOWSKA EWA 2005 JM UKJ ENGRIN 2018-11-07 0000-00-00
AMBROZIAK KATARZYNA 2003 JM UKJ ENGRIN 2019-01-29 2019-03-30
CIEBIADA JAGODA 2000 J SKJ KORONA WAŁCZ 2018-11-08 2019-12-31
BINDAS MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 2018-11-23 2019-09-05
KRATA KLAUDIA 2008 M BPK 2018-10-13 2019-05-24
WILK ALEKSANDRA 2004 JM BPK 6424/19 B 2019-11-20 2019-12-31
ŁOPUSZYńSKA JAGODA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 2019-02-28 2018-12-31
PAWLAK WERONIKA 2008 M JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2018-10-16 2019-04-10
KUCZKOWIAK HANNA 2007 JM KJ FORREST 5306/19 B 2019-04-10 2020-04-10
STARECKA JULIA 2004 JM KJ KAJA GRZYBOWO 2019-02-28 2019-08-31
RYBSKA MARIA-SOPHIA 2006 JM KJ FORREST 6236/19 A B C 2020-02-21 2020-06-19
WALCZAK OLIWIA 2006 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4204/19 ABC 2020-12-06 2020-10-27
JURKIEW NATASZA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO KARLINO 4205/19 ABC 2019-04-27 2019-09-13
STAWARZ IZABELLA 2009 M KJ FORREST 4283/19 AB 2020-03-04 2020-09-03
SOWIŃSKA MARTYNA 2003 JM BPK 2018-10-13 2018-09-10
KRAWIEC MARTYNA 2002 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 7545/19 B 2020-03-19 2020-04-17
CZERNIAWSKA NINA 2005 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 7544/19 B 2020-03-20 2020-09-19
JARZĄBEK PATRYCJA 1996 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2018-12-20 2019-09-23
ULACZYK-SUROWIEC JOANNA 1978 S JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2018-12-20 2019-08-17
MIZIEWICZ PAULINA 1983 S BPK 4976/19 A B 2019-08-02 2023-06-14
WACHUDA ELŻBIETA 2003 JM JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE 2018-11-29 2019-04-19
MARKIEWICZ MAREK 1957 S JKS KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM 7452/19 B II 2020-10-22 2020-10-23
PASTERNAK JULIA 2007 JM UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 4202/19 B 2019-12-21 2018-12-31
DROZDOWSKA MAJA 2008 M UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO 4203/19 B 2019-11-15 2019-12-31
GĄSIOROWSKA KAROLINA 2003 JM KS VERSO LA NATURA 7543/19 B 2019-12-20 2020-04-29
SKOBEL NIKOLA 2001 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 2019-04-21 2019-10-02
ŚWISZCZ JULIA 2001 J JKS TORNADO 4478/19 B 2019-06-14 2019-08-21
CZERNIK NATALIA 1988 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 190/19 B I 2019-05-16 0000-00-00
KOKOWSKA KATARZYNA 1984 s KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 425/19 A II B I C 2019-01-24 0000-00-00
FELUSIAK DOMINIKA 2006 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4154/19 B 2019-07-14 2019-12-31
POLANEK ZOFIA 2004 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 4212/19 A BIII C 2020-06-11 2020-01-11
HANA ZUZANNA 2007 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 4209/19 ABC 2019-05-14 2019-06-21
KUŚ MAŁGORZATA 2003 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 583/19 A IIIB C 2019-02-20 0000-00-00
KOŹLIK KORNELIA 2007 JM UKJ KARMEN 4252/19 ABC 2019-07-11 2019-07-03
KARASIŃSKA OLGA 2008 M UKJ KARMEN 4253/19 ABC 2019-07-11 0000-00-00
SAŁAPATEK MAJA 2008 M UKJ KARMEN 4254/19 ABC 2019-02-28 2019-08-18
BUTRYN MARTYNA 2003 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 4352/19 A 2020-01-14 2020-02-06
BACA MAJA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4480/19 ABC 2019-08-12 2019-12-31
BACA MAJA 2005 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 4480/19 ABC 2019-08-12 2019-12-31
SKŁADANOWSKA JULIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 4535/19 ABC 2019-08-13 2020-02-13
SKŁADANOWSKA JULIA 2001 J JKS DAKO-GALANT 4535/19 ABC 2020-08-30 2020-02-13
WIENCEK JULIA 2005 JM BPK 4918/19 A III 2019-09-01 2019-04-15
TERENOWICZ AMELIA 2004 JM UKJ PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN 4941/19 A III 2020-10-09 2019-12-31
CIESIELSKA ZUZANNA 1997 S BPK 5013/19 A 2019-09-07 2019-03-16
MIŚKIEWICZ EMMA 2002 J JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI 5014/19 A 2019-09-01 2019-03-10
SAWA BLANKA 2008 M JKS MELLONI HORSES 5123/19 B 2020-03-17 2020-03-10
SAWLEWICZ MARTA 1996 S BPK 5122/19 A B 2020-08-19 2019-12-31
JAGODZIŃSKA NIKOLA 2003 J KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5154/19 B 2019-09-12 2019-12-31
ŻAGIEL JUSTYNA 1990 S KJ IN-TECH ŚWIDWIN 5156/19 B 2019-08-19 2019-12-31
SUWAŁA ZOFIA 2008 M JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5161/19 A B C 2020-05-28 2019-10-03
SUSZEK HANNA 2005 JM JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5160/19 A B C 2020-05-18 2019-05-08
KARSKA EMILIA 2005 JM JKS NEKSICO KĘDZIERZYN 5162/19 A B C 2019-08-27 2019-09-02
LITEWKA JULIA 2007 JM KJ DERBY 5463/19 B 2019-09-27 2019-08-28
JANICKA PATRYCJA 2006 JM KJ DERBY 5533/19 A B C 2019-09-13 2020-01-29
STASIAK PAWEŁ 1982 S KJ BONIN 5798/19 B II 2019-08-25 2019-12-31
PRZYKUCKA WIKTORIA 2005 JM KJ DERBY 5808/19 AIII BIII C 2019-08-20 2019-10-17
WINIARSKA WERONIKA 2003 J AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 5842/19 B 2020-04-03 2020-04-08
TRZĘSIEL BARTOSZ 1997 S AKADEMICKI OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI 5863/19 B 2019-10-15 2019-05-07
JAROSHENKO KONSTIANTYN 1971 S JKS MELLONI HORSES LZRPPZJ/14/19 B II 2020-03-22 0000-00-00
RACHWALSKI KRZYSZTOF 1993 S JKS ELCON 1335/19 AIII BIII C 2019-09-22 0000-00-00
BIELAK OLIWIA 2004 JM BPK 5896/19 B 2019-09-13 2019-06-11
CZEREWATY ANNA 2004 JM BPK 5927/19 B 2020-03-14 2020-04-24
BUDYTA ARIANA 2003 J LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE 5978 /19 B III 2019-10-23 2020-01-04
SZYCKO ALEKSANDRA 1978 S JKS ELCON 6020/19 A III B III 2019-10-26 2019-12-31
SZABLEWSKA MARIKA 2008 M UKJ BUKOWIEC ŚWIDWIN 6091/19 B 2019-10-25 2020-04-26
HUTEK NINA 2006 JM BPK 6089/19 B 2019-06-12 2019-06-13
PAWLAK AMELIA 2006 JM JKS AMICO MOŁDAWIN 6105/19 A B C 2019-10-26 2019-12-31
STACHURA POLA 2008 M UKJ KARMEN 6189/19 A B C 2019-09-07 2020-05-02
IGNACZAK NATALIA 2004 JM UKJ KARMEN 6188/19 A B C 2019-11-07 2019-05-28
WIŚNIEWSKA WERONIKA 2006 JM JKS DAKO-GALANT 6213/19 B C 2020-04-02 2020-05-05
MIECZKOWSKA EWA 1986 s KJ BONIN 6353/19 B 2019-10-23 2019-12-31
PASZKOWSKA OLIWIA 2006 JM KJ KAJA GRZYBOWO 6367/19 B 2019-07-14 2019-12-31
CIELOSZYK MAJA 2001 J BPK 6368/19 AIII B 2020-06-13 2019-07-25
KWIATKOWSKA ANNA 2003 J KS VERSO LA NATURA 6431/19 2019-12-21 2019-12-31
KULESZO VANESSA 2004 JM BPK 6490/19 A 2020-05-27 2020-05-25
GLAPA SZYMON 1998 MJ UKJ ENGRIN 6558/19 B 2019-11-30 0000-00-00
KOŁODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 2008 M JKS MELLONI HORSES 6624/19 B 2020-03-29 2020-10-04
GOLIŃSKA WIKTORIA 2006 JM KOŃSKI GAJ TANOWO 6708/19 A B C 2019-12-10 2019-11-19
KOSZUCKA MAŁGORZATA 1992 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 1765/19 B I 2020-06-11 0000-00-00
KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ 1985 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 84/19 B I 2019-12-09 0000-00-00
MICHALSKA NADIA 2003 J BPK 6929/19 A B 2019-10-26 2020-07-09
MINKO NATALIA 2000 MJ BPK 7076/19 A B C 2020-10-15 2019-11-15
KOŁOSOWSKA ZUZANNA 2008 M JKS KAROLEWKO 0000-00-00 0000-00-00
ŁOŚ MAJA 2006 JM BPK 7139/19 A B C 2019-10-07 2019-12-31
WYBRANIEC ADA 2004 JM UKJ KARMEN 7154/19 A B C 2020-02-21 2019-12-31
KASZUBSKA ZUZANNA 2003 J UKJ KARMEN 7153/19 A B C 2020-08-20 2019-12-31
KOWALSKA ANNA 2008 M UKJ LEONARDO 7175/19 B 2020-08-22 2020-04-28
BABIJ NADIA 2008 M UKJ LEONARDO 7174/19 B 2020-08-22 2020-01-10
MALINOWSKA WERONIKA 2003 J UKJ LEONARDO 7173/19 B 2020-03-14 2020-07-23
SADOWSKA SANDRA 1999 MJ JKS REMI 7219/19 B 2020-08-30 2019-12-31
BŁOŃSKA ANNA KAROLINA 2006 JM BPK 7308/19 A B 2019-09-20 2019-12-31
KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ 1985 S KS VERSO LA NATURA 84/19 B I 2019-12-09 0000-00-00
WYROSTEK MICHALINA 2007 JM JKS ELCON 7350/19 AIII BIII 2020-06-07 2020-06-05
TOMCZYK WIKTORIA 2003 J BPK 7393/19 A B C 2020-04-03 2020-10-01
CHOJECKA DOMINIKA (SIANEK) 1985 S BPK 7415/19 A B C 2020-10-10 2019-10-14
BĄBA AMELIA 2007 JM KJ FORREST 7436/19 ABC 2020-04-16 2019-12-31
NAWROT MAGDALENA 2001 J JKS ELCON 7513/19 A III B 2020-05-12 2019-12-31
WIELICZKO OLIWIA 2007 JM JKS ELCON 7527/19 A III B 2019-12-31 2019-12-31
PAWLICKA NIKOLA 2007 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 7551/19 A B C 2020-06-06 2020-10-03
TOMCZYK MARTA 2003 J UKJ KARMEN 7550/19 A B C 2020-09-11 2019-12-31
STACHURA NADIA 2004 JM KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI 7549/19 A IIIB C 2020-02-01 2020-04-26